Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband |
Kreisbestenliste 2013 - ENDSTAND |
Stand: 22.11.2013 |
|
Möckel, Anthony (1999); Wunderlich, Lukas (1998); Walschburger, Paul (1998); Bals, Yannick (1998) |
|
|
Pothila, Watcharaphon (1998); Xenos, Florian (1998); Bauer, Florian (2000); Bauer, Tim (1998) |
|
|
Henke, Michel (2000); Wanke, Matthias (1999); Nenke, Jonas (2000); Mertin, Jannik (1999) |
|
|
Engelhardt, Ludwig (2000); Kugler, Felix (2000); Schiele, Georg (2000); Gnad, Elias (2000) |
|
|
Xenos, Florian (1998); Bauer, Florian (2000); Sturm, Timo (1998) |
|
|
Walschburger, Paul (1998) - 3.111; Bals, Yannick (1998) - 2.872; Möckel, Anthony (1999) - 2.622 |
|
|
Wunderlich, Lukas (1998) - 2.613; Mensch, Johannes (1998) - 2.435 |
|
11,36 |
+1,1 |
Wunderlich, Lukas |
1998 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Bad Homburg |
21.09. |
11,56 |
+1,6 |
Xenos, Florian |
1998 |
LG Augsburg |
Ingolstadt |
21.07. |
11,62 |
+0,4 |
Walschburger, Paul |
1998 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Markt Schwaben |
08.09. |
11,92 |
-0,1 |
Eberle, Benedikt |
1998 |
VfL Kaufering |
Aichach |
23.06. |
11,99 |
+0,9 |
Wagner, Robert |
1998 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
12,24 |
+0,1 |
Meier, Dominik |
1998 |
VfL Kaufering |
Forst |
28.07. |
12,28 |
+1,1 |
Friedrich, Lukas |
1998 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Forst |
28.07. |
12,41 |
+0,4 |
Pothila, Watcharaphon |
1998 |
LG Augsburg |
Schwabmünchen |
28.04. |
12,41 |
+0,1 |
Holzmüller, Maximilian |
1998 |
TSV Bobingen |
Aichach |
06.07. |
12,41 |
+0,1 |
Bals, Yannick |
1998 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Aichach |
07.07. |
36,27 |
|
Wunderlich, Lukas |
1998 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Bad Homburg |
21.09. |
36,87 |
|
Xenos, Florian |
1998 |
LG Augsburg |
Forst |
28.07. |
38,89 |
|
Friedrich, Lukas |
1998 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Ingolstadt |
20.07. |
39,26 |
|
Holzmüller, Maximilian |
1998 |
TSV Bobingen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.04. |
40,24 |
|
Braunmiller, Florian |
1998 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Ingolstadt |
20.07. |
40,63 |
|
Pothila, Watcharaphon |
1998 |
LG Augsburg |
Friedberg |
09.06. |
41,08 |
|
Wagner, Robert |
1998 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.04. |
41,60 |
|
Meier, Dominik |
1998 |
VfL Kaufering |
Türkheim |
02.06. |
42,05 |
|
Ostermeier, Samuel |
1998 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Schwabmünchen |
28.04. |
44,19 |
|
Rasche, Benedikt |
1998 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Schwabmünchen |
28.04. |
2:06,46 |
|
Holzmüller, Maximilian |
1998 |
TSV Bobingen |
Ingolstadt |
20.07. |
2:12,63 |
|
Mensch, Johannes |
1998 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
2:16,61 |
|
Sturm, Timo |
1998 |
LG Augsburg |
Germering |
05.05. |
2:18,76 |
|
Xenos, Florian |
1998 |
LG Augsburg |
Augsburg |
25.06. |
2:19,93 |
|
Wall, Alexander |
1998 |
LG Augsburg |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
2:20,09 |
|
Ostermeier, Samuel |
1998 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Burgau |
14.08. |
2:20,57 |
|
Pothila, Watcharaphon |
1998 |
LG Augsburg |
Donauwörth |
29.09. |
2:22,80 |
|
Graber, Christian |
1998 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Friedberg |
09.06. |
2:26,84 |
|
Bergmair, Johannes |
1998 |
TSV Bobingen |
Friedberg |
09.06. |
2:27,24 |
|
Rasche, Benedikt |
1998 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Donauwörth |
04.05. |
2:44,19 |
|
Holzmüller, Maximilian |
1998 |
TSV Bobingen |
Filderstadt |
18.08. |
3:04,44 |
|
Kirch, David |
1998 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Eggenfelden |
09.06. |
3:05,92 |
|
Friedrich, Lukas |
1998 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Eggenfelden |
09.06. |
3:08,34 |
|
Sturm, Timo |
1998 |
LG Augsburg |
München |
18.05. |
3:09,49 |
|
Graber, Christian |
1998 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Horgau |
07.08. |
3:18,65 |
|
Walschburger, Paul |
1998 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Eggenfelden |
09.06. |
6:43,61 |
|
Mensch, Johannes |
1998 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Aichach |
07.07. |
7:05,34 |
|
Graber, Christian |
1998 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.04. |
7:15,68 |
|
Wunderlich, Lukas |
1998 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Aichach |
07.07. |
19:48 |
|
Graber, Christian |
1998 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Augsburg |
14.04. |
20:34 |
|
Rasche, Benedikt |
1998 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Oettingen |
07.04. |
10,67 |
+0,6 |
Walschburger, Paul |
1998 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Forst |
27.07. |
10,69 |
+0,6 |
Xenos, Florian |
1998 |
LG Augsburg |
Forst |
27.07. |
11,08 |
+0,0 |
Eberle, Benedikt |
1998 |
VfL Kaufering |
Ingolstadt |
20.07. |
11,55 |
+0,6 |
Bals, Yannick |
1998 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Schwabmünchen |
28.04. |
11,58 |
+1,0 |
Wunderlich, Lukas |
1998 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Friedberg |
09.06. |
11,69 |
+0,0 |
Holzmüller, Maximilian |
1998 |
TSV Bobingen |
Filderstadt |
18.08. |
11,77 |
-0,2 |
Meier, Dominik |
1998 |
VfL Kaufering |
Markt Schwaben |
08.09. |
12,14 |
-0,2 |
Kirch, David |
1998 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Aichach |
07.07. |
12,31 |
+0,1 |
Friedrich, Lukas |
1998 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Aichach |
23.06. |
12,65 |
+0,0 |
Mensch, Johannes |
1998 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Aichach |
07.07. |
1,86 |
|
Walschburger, Paul |
1998 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Eggenfelden |
08.06. |
1,80 |
|
Bals, Yannick |
1998 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Gersthofen |
01.05. |
1,76 |
|
Kirch, David |
1998 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Aichach |
06.07. |
1,74 |
|
Holzmüller, Maximilian |
1998 |
TSV Bobingen |
Eggenfelden |
08.06. |
1,64 |
|
Xenos, Florian |
1998 |
LG Augsburg |
Gersthofen |
01.05. |
1,57 |
|
Ostermeier, Samuel |
1998 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Friedberg |
22.06. |
1,56 |
|
Eberle, Benedikt |
1998 |
VfL Kaufering |
Aichach |
23.06. |
1,50 |
|
Friedrich, Lukas |
1998 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Eggenfelden |
08.06. |
1,48 |
|
Braunmiller, Florian |
1998 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Aichach |
05.10. |
1,44 |
|
Mosler, Philip |
1998 |
SV Untermeitingen |
Donauwörth |
29.09. |
1,44 |
|
Snook, William |
1998 |
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
Aichach |
05.10. |
4,20 |
|
Holzmüller, Maximilian |
1998 |
TSV Bobingen |
Aichach |
07.07. |
3,50 |
|
Walschburger, Paul |
1998 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Eggenfelden |
09.06. |
2,92 |
|
Friedrich, Lukas |
1998 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Aichach |
23.08. |
2,90 |
|
Kirch, David |
1998 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Filderstadt |
18.08. |
2,80 |
|
Braunmiller, Florian |
1998 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Ingolstadt |
21.07. |
2,60 |
|
Bals, Yannick |
1998 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Gersthofen |
01.05. |
6,66 |
-1,3 |
Walschburger, Paul |
1998 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Bad Homburg |
21.09. |
6,24 |
+0,1 |
Eberle, Benedikt |
1998 |
VfL Kaufering |
Vöhringen |
30.05. |
6,03 |
+0,0 |
Holzmüller, Maximilian |
1998 |
TSV Bobingen |
Aichach |
06.07. |
5,91 |
-0,5 |
Bals, Yannick |
1998 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
5,89 |
+0,0 |
Kirch, David |
1998 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Aichach |
06.07. |
5,87 |
+0,8 |
Xenos, Florian |
1998 |
LG Augsburg |
Aichach |
07.07. |
5,69 |
+0,0 |
Wunderlich, Lukas |
1998 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
5,69 |
+0,0 |
Meier, Dominik |
1998 |
VfL Kaufering |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
5,45 |
+0,0 |
Braunmiller, Florian |
1998 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
5,32 |
-0,8 |
Friedrich, Lukas |
1998 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Dachau |
15.08. |
15,50 |
|
Walschburger, Paul |
1998 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Markt Schwaben |
08.09. |
15,42 |
|
Meier, Dominik |
1998 |
VfL Kaufering |
Bad Homburg |
21.09. |
13,08 |
|
Holzmüller, Maximilian |
1998 |
TSV Bobingen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
12,98 |
|
Friedrich, Lukas |
1998 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Ingolstadt |
19.10. |
12,09 |
|
Mosler, Philip |
1998 |
SV Untermeitingen |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
11,98 |
|
Kirch, David |
1998 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Aichach |
06.07. |
11,57 |
|
Xenos, Florian |
1998 |
LG Augsburg |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
11,46 |
|
Bals, Yannick |
1998 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Donauwörth |
29.09. |
10,95 |
|
Bauer, Tim |
1998 |
LG Augsburg |
Oberschleißheim |
26.10. |
10,23 |
|
Braunmiller, Florian |
1998 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
44,71 |
|
Walschburger, Paul |
1998 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Eggenfelden |
09.06. |
43,98 |
|
Kirch, David |
1998 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
43,43 |
|
Meier, Dominik |
1998 |
VfL Kaufering |
Zuchering |
12.10. |
42,89 |
|
Xenos, Florian |
1998 |
LG Augsburg |
Rehling |
06.09. |
41,80 |
|
Friedrich, Lukas |
1998 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
40,76 |
|
Holzmüller, Maximilian |
1998 |
TSV Bobingen |
Eggenfelden |
09.06. |
33,40 |
|
Mosler, Philip |
1998 |
SV Untermeitingen |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
32,40 |
|
Bals, Yannick |
1998 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Schwabmünchen |
28.04. |
30,25 |
|
Bauer, Tim |
1998 |
LG Augsburg |
Oberschleißheim |
26.10. |
24,80 |
|
Wölkner, Jacob |
1998 |
LG Augsburg |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
53,47 |
|
Holzmüller, Maximilian |
1998 |
TSV Bobingen |
Bad Homburg |
21.09. |
47,75 |
|
Kirch, David |
1998 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Horgau |
07.08. |
40,69 |
|
Bals, Yannick |
1998 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
39,94 |
|
Xenos, Florian |
1998 |
LG Augsburg |
Augsburg |
14.04. |
39,91 |
|
Meier, Dominik |
1998 |
VfL Kaufering |
Horgau |
07.08. |
39,00 |
|
Bauer, Tim |
1998 |
LG Augsburg |
Oberschleißheim |
26.10. |
38,80 |
|
Friedrich, Lukas |
1998 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Zuchering |
12.10. |
35,82 |
|
Eismann, Paul |
1998 |
TSV Bobingen |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
35,70 |
|
Walschburger, Paul |
1998 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Eggenfelden |
09.06. |
35,36 |
|
Mosler, Philip |
1998 |
SV Untermeitingen |
Friedberg |
09.06. |
|
12,51(+0,0)-5,59(+0,0)-13,08 |
|
|
12,51(+0,0)-5,45(+0,0)-10,23 |
|
|
13,84(+0,0)-4,44(+0,0)-11,44 |
|
|
13,39(+0,0)-4,69(+0,0)-9,38 |
|
|
15,10(-0,1)-3,63(+0,1)-6,22 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch |
|
11,89(-0,1)-6,07(+0,1)-14,52-1,80 |
|
|
12,82(-0,1)-5,45(+0,1)-10,89-1,76 |
|
|
12,76(-0,1)-5,26(+0,1)-9,23-1,48 |
|
1.741 |
|
Snook, William |
1998 |
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
Aichach |
05.10. |
|
13,25(-0,1)-4,21(+0,0)-8,63-1,44 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m |
|
12,41(+0,1)-6,03(+0,0)-12,55-1,70-12,04(-0,1)/38,99-4,20-48,61-2:45,71 |
07.07. |
|
11,87(+0,0)-6,63(+0,6)-13,66-1,86-11,47(+0,0)/44,71-3,50-35,70-3:18,65 |
09.06. |
5.031 |
|
Kirch, David |
1998 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Aichach |
06.07./ |
|
12,91(+0,2)-5,89(+0,0)-11,98-1,76-12,14(-0,2)/39,32-2,80-45,06-3:05,19 |
07.07. |
4.706 |
|
Friedrich, Lukas |
1998 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Eggenfelden |
08.06./ |
|
12,45(+0,0)-5,07(+0,7)-11,69-1,50-12,76(-0,9)/36,89-2,70-35,52-3:05,92 |
09.06. |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g) |
|
12,43(-0,1)-12,06(-0,1)-5,82(-0,8)-1,72-51,41 |
|
|
12,42(-0,1)-11,62(-0,1)-5,79(-1,4)-1,80-40,30 |
|
|
11,92(-0,1)-11,41(-0,1)-5,88(-1,7)-1,56-24,33 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
11,94(+0,0)-11,66(+0,1)-5,60(-0,9)-54,00-7:20,43 |
|
|
13,13(+0,0)-12,65(+0,0)-5,22(-0,2)-45,00-6:43,61 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
|
11,62(+0,4)-10,86(+0,8)-6,49(-0,3)-15,50-42,69 |
|
|
11,63(+0,8)-11,11(+0,1)-5,87(+0,8)-11,53-35,55 |
|
|
12,28(+1,2)-11,77(-0,2)-5,29(-1,0)-14,12-38,53 |
|
2.794 |
|
Friedrich, Lukas |
1998 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Aichach |
07.07. |
|
12,35(+0,8)-12,41(+0,1)-5,25(+0,1)-12,56-39,72 |
|
2.364 |
|
Wagner, Robert |
1998 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Aichach |
23.06. |
|
12,00(+0,0)-13,54(+0,1)-4,77(-1,4)-9,32-20,18 |
|
2.092 |
|
Kirch, David |
1998 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Aichach |
23.06. |
|
13,21(+0,0)-12,30(+0,1)-5,58(-0,5)-11,27-o.g.V. |
|
2.005 |
|
Snook, William |
1998 |
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
Aichach |
23.06. |
|
13,70(+0,0)-15,51(+0,1)-4,11(-1,0)-8,56-18,80 |
|
|
14,11(+0,8)-aufg.-4,17(+0,0)-11,02-28,64 |
|
12,00 |
+1,2 |
Möckel, Anthony |
1999 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Ingolstadt |
21.07. |
12,72 |
+1,5 |
Stojakovic, Marco |
1999 |
LG Augsburg |
Friedberg |
09.06. |
13,08 |
+0,0 |
Kaiser, Julian |
1999 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Horgau |
07.08. |
13,16 |
+1,5 |
Pfeiffer, Leopold |
1999 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Friedberg |
09.06. |
13,23 |
+0,9 |
Herrmann, Felix |
1999 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Friedberg |
09.06. |
13,40 |
+0,9 |
Kempinger, Samuel |
1999 |
LG Augsburg |
Friedberg |
09.06. |
13,50 |
+0,0 |
Kriegel, Niklas |
1999 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
Horgau |
07.08. |
13,54 |
+1,1 |
Hitzelberger, Daniel |
1999 |
TSV Bobingen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
13,69 |
+0,0 |
Datta, Prateek |
1999 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
Aichach |
07.07. |
13,72 |
-0,1 |
Weißhaar, Thaddäus |
1999 |
DJK Friedberg |
Aichach |
05.10. |
2:13,42 |
|
Weißhaar, Thaddäus |
1999 |
DJK Friedberg |
Ingolstadt |
20.07. |
2:17,77 |
|
Kaiser, Julian |
1999 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Hauzenberg |
15.09. |
2:22,40 |
|
Pfeiffer, Leopold |
1999 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
2:30,61 |
|
Kriegel, Niklas |
1999 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
2:34,79 |
|
Möckel, Anthony |
1999 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Donauwörth |
29.09. |
2:39,70 |
|
Coroiv, Robert |
1999 |
LG Zusam |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
2:43,40 |
|
Baufeld, Niklas |
1999 |
LG Aichach-Rehling |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
2:48,14 |
|
von Schwartzenberg, Philipp |
1999 |
LG Augsburg |
Donauwörth |
29.09. |
2:48,23 |
|
Teutschlaender, Stefan |
1999 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Donauwörth |
29.09. |
2:49,32 |
|
Herrmann, Felix |
1999 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Donauwörth |
29.09. |
6:42,14 |
|
Weißhaar, Thaddäus |
1999 |
DJK Friedberg |
Schwabmünchen |
28.04. |
7:16,02 |
|
Pfeiffer, Leopold |
1999 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Aichach |
07.07. |
7:19,17 |
|
Kaiser, Julian |
1999 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Aichach |
07.07. |
8:15,95 |
|
Teutschlaender, Stefan |
1999 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Aichach |
23.06. |
12,17 |
+0,1 |
Möckel, Anthony |
1999 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Aichach |
07.07. |
13,52 |
-0,3 |
Pfeiffer, Leopold |
1999 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Aichach |
07.07. |
13,63 |
+0,1 |
Kempinger, Samuel |
1999 |
LG Augsburg |
Aichach |
23.06. |
14,05 |
+0,1 |
Kaiser, Julian |
1999 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Aichach |
23.06. |
14,73 |
+0,1 |
Datta, Prateek |
1999 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
Aichach |
23.06. |
14,76 |
+0,1 |
Schneider, Nick |
2000 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
Aichach |
07.07. |
16,04 |
+0,1 |
Teutschlaender, Stefan |
1999 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Aichach |
23.06. |
16,21 |
-0,1 |
Roßmanith, Simon |
1999 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Aichach |
23.06. |
16,44 |
+0,1 |
Wehrle, Simon |
1999 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Aichach |
23.06. |
16,58 |
+1,2 |
Rychly, Kevin |
1999 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
Friedberg |
09.06. |
1,60 |
|
Möckel, Anthony |
1999 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
1,48 |
|
Pfeiffer, Leopold |
1999 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Aichach |
05.10. |
1,45 |
|
Kempinger, Samuel |
1999 |
LG Augsburg |
Augsburg |
25.06. |
1,44 |
|
Hitzelberger, Daniel |
1999 |
TSV Bobingen |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
1,43 |
|
Hondelink, Hendrik |
1999 |
SV Untermeitingen |
Untermeitingen |
03.07. |
1,40 |
|
Datta, Prateek |
1999 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
Aichach |
23.06. |
1,40 |
|
Baufeld, Niklas |
1999 |
LG Aichach-Rehling |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
1,40 |
|
Massari, Lino |
1999 |
LG Augsburg |
Aichach |
05.10. |
1,37 |
|
Kriegel, Niklas |
1999 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
Augsburg |
25.06. |
1,36 |
|
Kaiser, Julian |
1999 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Gersthofen |
01.05. |
5,68 |
+0,7 |
Möckel, Anthony |
1999 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Aichach |
07.07. |
5,10 |
-0,4 |
Hitzelberger, Daniel |
1999 |
TSV Bobingen |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
5,01 |
-1,2 |
Kaiser, Julian |
1999 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Horgau |
03.10. |
5,00 |
-0,5 |
Kempinger, Samuel |
1999 |
LG Augsburg |
Aichach |
23.06. |
4,81 |
-0,2 |
Stojakovic, Marco |
1999 |
LG Augsburg |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
4,68 |
+0,1 |
Pfeiffer, Leopold |
1999 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Aichach |
05.10. |
4,65 |
-0,9 |
Massari, Lino |
1999 |
LG Augsburg |
Augsburg |
25.06. |
4,52 |
-0,5 |
Datta, Prateek |
1999 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
Aichach |
23.06. |
4,45 |
+0,0 |
Wanke, Matthias |
1999 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Donauwörth |
29.09. |
4,41 |
-0,5 |
Kriegel, Niklas |
1999 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
Augsburg |
25.06. |
10,08 |
|
Möckel, Anthony |
1999 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Friedberg |
09.06. |
9,45 |
|
Massari, Lino |
1999 |
LG Augsburg |
Aichach |
05.10. |
9,20 |
|
Pfeiffer, Leopold |
1999 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Aichach |
05.10. |
8,97 |
|
Wehrle, Simon |
1999 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Donauwörth |
29.09. |
8,86 |
|
Dürrschmidt, Andreas |
1999 |
TSV Friedberg |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
8,58 |
|
Stojakovic, Marco |
1999 |
LG Augsburg |
Rehling |
06.09. |
8,15 |
|
Weißhaar, Thaddäus |
1999 |
DJK Friedberg |
Aichach |
05.10. |
8,14 |
|
Kaiser, Julian |
1999 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Horgau |
03.10. |
8,09 |
|
Kempinger, Samuel |
1999 |
LG Augsburg |
Aichach |
05.10. |
7,91 |
|
Schiele, Georg |
2000 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Donauwörth |
29.09. |
25,07 |
|
Wehrle, Simon |
1999 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
25,05 |
|
von Schwartzenberg, Philipp |
1999 |
LG Augsburg |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
21,92 |
|
Kastner, Simon |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.04. |
39,37 |
|
von Schwartzenberg, Philipp |
1999 |
LG Augsburg |
Ingolstadt |
20.07. |
30,17 |
|
Pfeiffer, Leopold |
1999 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Friedberg |
09.06. |
29,43 |
|
Stojakovic, Marco |
1999 |
LG Augsburg |
Augsburg |
14.04. |
28,61 |
|
Coroiv, Robert |
1999 |
LG Zusam |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
28,44 |
|
Möckel, Anthony |
1999 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Markt Schwaben |
08.09. |
26,90 |
|
Hitzelberger, Daniel |
1999 |
TSV Bobingen |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
24,80 |
|
Wehrle, Simon |
1999 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
23,52 |
|
Datta, Prateek |
1999 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
Aichach |
07.07. |
22,80 |
|
Kempinger, Samuel |
1999 |
LG Augsburg |
Aichach |
23.06. |
22,63 |
|
Kastner, Simon |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Rehling |
06.09. |
54,00 |
|
Pfeiffer, Leopold |
1999 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Aichach |
23.06. |
45,00 |
|
Stojakovic, Marco |
1999 |
LG Augsburg |
Rehling |
06.09. |
44,00 |
|
Kaiser, Julian |
1999 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Aichach |
23.06. |
44,00 |
|
von Schwartzenberg, Philipp |
1999 |
LG Augsburg |
Rehling |
06.09. |
42,50 |
|
Zinßer, Felix |
1999 |
SV Untermeitingen |
Untermeitingen |
03.07. |
38,00 |
|
Teutschlaender, Stefan |
1999 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Aichach |
23.06. |
1.382 |
|
Kaiser, Julian |
1999 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Horgau |
03.10. |
|
12,7(+2,8)-5,01(-1,2)-8,14 |
|
|
13,72(-0,1)-4,37(+0,1)-8,15 |
|
|
13,54(+1,1)-4,91(+0,0)-6,09 |
|
|
15,14(+1,1)-4,28(+0,0)-6,32 |
|
|
14,60(-0,1)-3,97(+0,1)-6,26 |
|
|
14,76(-0,1)-3,84(+0,1)-6,28 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch |
|
13,50(-0,1)-4,68(+0,1)-9,20-1,48 |
|
|
14,44(-0,1)-4,30(+0,1)-9,45-1,40 |
|
|
14,79(-0,1)-3,88(+0,2)-7,30-1,36 |
|
1.437 |
|
von Schwartzenberg, Philipp |
1999 |
LG Augsburg |
Aichach |
05.10. |
|
14,74(-0,1)-3,55(+0,1)-7,56-1,32 |
|
|
14,76(-0,1)-3,84(+0,1)-6,28-1,36 |
|
|
14,60(-0,1)-3,97(+0,1)-6,26-1,24 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g) |
|
12,09(+0,9)-12,17(+0,1)-5,68(+0,7)-1,55-23,48 |
|
|
13,56(-0,1)-13,63(+0,1)-5,00(-0,5)-1,44-22,80 |
|
|
13,69(+0,0)-14,95(-0,1)-4,28(+0,0)-1,37-23,52 |
|
|
14,30(+0,0)-16,21(-0,1)-3,92(+0,2)-1,20-22,29 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
13,55(+0,2)-13,52(-0,3)-4,53(+0,3)-52,50-7:16,02 |
|
2.159 |
|
Kaiser, Julian |
1999 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Aichach |
07.07. |
|
13,62(-0,1)-14,26(+0,1)-4,40(-0,2)-44,00-7:19,17 |
|
|
13,73(+0,2)-14,76(+0,1)-4,21(-0,9)-29,50-7:06,88 |
|
|
14,30(+0,0)-16,04(+0,1)-3,76(-0,9)-38,00-8:15,95 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
|
14,92(+0,0)-16,44(+0,1)-4,14(-1,3)-8,22-19,77 |
|
41,18 |
|
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim II |
|
|
Augsburg |
30.06. |
|
Kaiser, Manuel (2000); Müller, Tobias (2000); Demharter, Julian (2000); Kastner, Simon (2000) |
|
|
Haeberlein, Julian (2001); Bestler, Simon (2001); Kugler, Felix (2000); Schiele, Georg (2000) |
|
|
Talan, Jan (2000); Omer, Nabil (2000); Schwenk, Armin (2000); Bauer, Florian (2000) |
|
|
Hemmler, Robin (2001); Scharpf, Maximilan (2000); Brandl, Daniel (2000); Seckler, Julius (2000) |
|
|
Kurten, Godo (2001); Flaschke, Julian (2001); Conrad, Julian (2001); Lechleuthner, Jimmy (2001) |
|
|
Breunig, Felix (2001); Eckert, Ben (2001); Breunig, Max (2001); Mahl, Tim (2001) |
|
8:01,41 |
|
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim I |
|
|
Schwabmünchen |
28.04. |
|
Müller, Tobias (2000); Kaiser, Manuel (2000); Demharter, Julian (2000) |
|
|
Kriegel, Simon (2002); Schneider, Chris (2002); Schneider, Nick (2000) |
|
|
Schwenk, Armin (2000); Xenos, Antonius (2001); Bauer, Florian (2000) |
|
|
Bestler, Simon (2001); Kugler, Felix (2000); Engelhardt, Ludwig (2000) |
|
|
Talan, Jan (2000); Omer, Nabil (2000); Weisheit, Erik (2000) |
|
|
King, Martin (2000); King, Marcel (2001); King, Pascal (2001) |
|
|
Schiele, Georg (2000); Henke, Michel (2000); Weng, Niklas (2000) |
|
|
Lechleuthner, Jimmy (2001); Quandt, Niko (2001); Flaschke, Julian (2001) |
|
|
Emig, Tristan (2000) - 1.416; Beran, Jonas (2001) - 1.133; Weiler, Leon (2000) - 1.068 |
|
|
Kell, Jonas (2000) - 1.063; Brugmoser, Daniel (2001) - 814 |
|
5.486 |
|
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim I |
|
|
Horgau |
03.10. |
|
Kastner, Simon (2000) - 1.227; Müller, Tobias (2000) - 1.146; Sasse, Adrian (2001) - 1.137 |
|
|
Demharter, Julian (2000) - 1.003; Burkhart, Thomas (2001) - 973 |
|
Bauer, Florian (2000) - 1.763; Schwenk, Armin (2000) - 1.489; Jaumann, Jan (2000) - 1.278 |
|
|
Flaschke, Julian (2001) - 1.273; Lechleuthner, Jimmy (2001) - 1.245 |
|
|
Bauer, Florian (2000) - 2.162; Talan, Jan (2000) - 1.906; Schwenk, Armin (2000) - 1.893 |
|
|
Xenos, Antonius (2001) - 1.745; Omer, Nabil (2000) - 1.660 |
|
8.787 |
|
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim I |
|
|
Aichach |
23.06. |
|
Kastner, Simon (2000) - 2.033; Müller, Tobias (2000) - 1.875; Kaiser, Manuel (2000) - 1.676 |
|
|
Burkhart, Thomas (2001) - 1.659; Demharter, Julian (2000) - 1.544 |
5.659 |
|
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim I |
|
|
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
9,52 |
|
Kastner, Simon |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
9,96 |
|
Emig, Tristan |
2000 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Aichach |
05.10. |
10,30 |
|
Schneider, Nick |
2000 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
Horgau |
07.08. |
10,36 |
|
Bauer, Florian |
2000 |
LG Augsburg |
Aichach |
05.10. |
10,45 |
|
Junker, Niklas |
2000 |
Kissinger SC |
Augsburg |
25.06. |
10,62 |
|
Talan, Jan |
2000 |
LG Augsburg |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
10,70 |
|
Kugler, Felix |
2000 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Donauwörth |
04.05. |
10,79 |
|
Schwenk, Armin |
2000 |
LG Augsburg |
Aichach |
05.10. |
11,02 |
|
Schiele, Georg |
2000 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Donauwörth |
04.05. |
11,02 |
|
Holzheu, Felix |
2000 |
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal |
Friedberg |
22.06. |
11,02 |
+0,0 |
Müller, Tobias |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
2:20,44 |
|
Bauer, Florian |
2000 |
LG Augsburg |
Friedberg |
22.06. |
2:29,29 |
|
Schneider, Nick |
2000 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
Horgau |
07.08. |
2:31,55 |
|
Müller, Tobias |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
2:33,84 |
|
Schwenk, Armin |
2000 |
LG Augsburg |
Friedberg |
09.06. |
2:34,48 |
|
Omer, Nabil |
2000 |
LG Augsburg |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
2:41,55 |
|
Seckler, Julius |
2000 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
2:41,80 |
|
Scharpf, Maximilan |
2000 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
2:42,61 |
|
Kaiser, Manuel |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
2:46,67 |
|
Junker, Niklas |
2000 |
Kissinger SC |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
2:47,52 |
|
Weisheit, Erik |
2000 |
LG Augsburg |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
7:06,88 |
|
Schneider, Nick |
2000 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
Aichach |
07.07. |
7:15,18 |
|
Bauer, Florian |
2000 |
LG Augsburg |
Aichach |
23.06. |
7:23,48 |
|
Müller, Tobias |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Aichach |
23.06. |
7:34,60 |
|
Seckler, Julius |
2000 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Aichach |
23.06. |
7:37,84 |
|
Schwenk, Armin |
2000 |
LG Augsburg |
Aichach |
23.06. |
7:38,51 |
|
Scharpf, Maximilan |
2000 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Aichach |
23.06. |
7:44,22 |
|
Junker, Niklas |
2000 |
Kissinger SC |
Aichach |
23.06. |
7:46,75 |
|
Kaiser, Manuel |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Aichach |
23.06. |
7:51,51 |
|
Omer, Nabil |
2000 |
LG Augsburg |
Aichach |
23.06. |
7:58,27 |
|
Emig, Tristan |
2000 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Aichach |
23.06. |
9,89 |
+1,5 |
Emig, Tristan |
2000 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
10,61 |
+1,5 |
Kugler, Felix |
2000 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
10,61 |
|
Kastner, Simon |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Erding |
05.10. |
10,64 |
|
Schiele, Georg |
2000 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Aichach |
23.06. |
10,89 |
+1,5 |
Junker, Niklas |
2000 |
Kissinger SC |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
10,91 |
|
Schöllhorn, Julius |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
10,97 |
+0,0 |
Seckler, Julius |
2000 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
11,16 |
|
Bauer, Florian |
2000 |
LG Augsburg |
Aichach |
23.06. |
11,17 |
|
Schwenk, Armin |
2000 |
LG Augsburg |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
11,26 |
|
Talan, Jan |
2000 |
LG Augsburg |
Aichach |
23.06. |
1,54 |
|
Schneider, Nick |
2000 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
Friedberg |
22.06. |
1,48 |
|
Bauer, Florian |
2000 |
LG Augsburg |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
1,48 |
|
Emig, Tristan |
2000 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Aichach |
05.10. |
1,48 |
|
Schöllhorn, Julius |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Erding |
05.10. |
1,46 |
|
Holzheu, Felix |
2000 |
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal |
Friedberg |
22.06. |
1,46 |
|
Kugler, Felix |
2000 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Friedberg |
22.06. |
1,40 |
|
Schiele, Georg |
2000 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Ellwangen |
18.05. |
1,32 |
|
Seckler, Julius |
2000 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
1,32 |
|
Talan, Jan |
2000 |
LG Augsburg |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
1,28 |
|
Müller, Tobias |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Gersthofen |
01.05. |
5,16 |
|
Emig, Tristan |
2000 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Friedberg |
22.06. |
5,05 |
|
Kastner, Simon |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
4,93 |
|
Bauer, Florian |
2000 |
LG Augsburg |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
4,52 |
-0,5 |
Schiele, Georg |
2000 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
4,51 |
-0,1 |
Kugler, Felix |
2000 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
4,47 |
|
Müller, Tobias |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Horgau |
03.10. |
4,38 |
|
Schneider, Nick |
2000 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
Friedberg |
22.06. |
4,36 |
-1,7 |
Schöllhorn, Julius |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
4,31 |
|
Junker, Niklas |
2000 |
Kissinger SC |
Augsburg |
25.06. |
4,23 |
|
Schwenk, Armin |
2000 |
LG Augsburg |
Aichach |
05.10. |
9,79 |
|
Kastner, Simon |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Erding |
05.10. |
8,90 |
|
Bauer, Florian |
2000 |
LG Augsburg |
Rehling |
06.09. |
8,58 |
|
Kurnoth, Martin |
2000 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Rehling |
06.09. |
8,24 |
|
Kell, Jonas |
2000 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Friedberg |
22.06. |
7,96 |
|
Schiele, Georg |
2000 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Augsburg |
14.04. |
7,70 |
|
Weng, Niklas |
2000 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Augsburg |
14.04. |
7,09 |
|
Schöllhorn, Julius |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Augsburg |
14.04. |
6,99 |
|
Schwenk, Armin |
2000 |
LG Augsburg |
Rehling |
06.09. |
5,63 |
|
Nenke, Jonas |
2000 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Rehling |
06.09. |
29,63 |
|
Kastner, Simon |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Friedberg |
22.06. |
23,15 |
|
Schiele, Georg |
2000 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Augsburg |
14.04. |
20,96 |
|
Schwenk, Armin |
2000 |
LG Augsburg |
Rehling |
06.09. |
20,82 |
|
Kell, Jonas |
2000 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Rehling |
06.09. |
20,33 |
|
Müller, Tobias |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Augsburg |
14.04. |
19,51 |
|
Weng, Niklas |
2000 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Augsburg |
14.04. |
19,44 |
|
Weisheit, Erik |
2000 |
LG Augsburg |
Augsburg |
14.04. |
17,24 |
|
Bauer, Florian |
2000 |
LG Augsburg |
Rehling |
06.09. |
16,54 |
|
Nenke, Jonas |
2000 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Rehling |
06.09. |
13,33 |
|
Häcker, Björn |
2000 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Rehling |
06.09. |
32,05 |
|
Schöllhorn, Julius |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Augsburg |
14.04. |
29,28 |
|
Holzheu, Felix |
2000 |
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal |
Friedberg |
22.06. |
28,49 |
|
Kurnoth, Martin |
2000 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Rehling |
06.09. |
27,73 |
|
Weisheit, Erik |
2000 |
LG Augsburg |
Augsburg |
25.06. |
27,08 |
|
Junker, Niklas |
2000 |
Kissinger SC |
Augsburg |
25.06. |
25,28 |
|
Müller, Tobias |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Horgau |
07.08. |
25,25 |
|
Schwenk, Armin |
2000 |
LG Augsburg |
Rehling |
06.09. |
24,38 |
|
Kell, Jonas |
2000 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Rehling |
06.09. |
22,46 |
|
Bauer, Florian |
2000 |
LG Augsburg |
Augsburg |
14.04. |
21,92 |
|
King, Martin |
2000 |
SV Untermeitingen |
Augsburg |
25.06. |
53,00 |
|
Schöllhorn, Julius |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
46,00 |
|
Emig, Tristan |
2000 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Friedberg |
22.06. |
45,00 |
|
Bauer, Florian |
2000 |
LG Augsburg |
Aichach |
23.06. |
43,50 |
|
Talan, Jan |
2000 |
LG Augsburg |
Aichach |
23.06. |
43,00 |
|
Schiele, Georg |
2000 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Ellwangen |
18.05. |
40,50 |
|
Kurnoth, Martin |
2000 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Rehling |
06.09. |
39,00 |
|
Weisheit, Erik |
2000 |
LG Augsburg |
Augsburg |
14.04. |
38,00 |
|
Müller, Tobias |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Aichach |
23.06. |
38,00 |
|
Brandl, Daniel |
2000 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
36,00 |
|
Kastner, Simon |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Dasing |
17.05. |
1.392 |
|
Kastner, Simon |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
1.153 |
|
Müller, Tobias |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
1.003 |
|
Demharter, Julian |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Horgau |
03.10. |
658 |
|
Kaiser, Manuel |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Horgau |
03.10. |
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
10,60-11,16-4,52-45,00-7:15,18 |
|
|
10,45-10,59-4,39-41,00-7:58,27 |
|
2.033 |
|
Kastner, Simon |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Aichach |
23.06. |
|
9,82-10,76-4,05-33,50-8:37,54 |
|
|
10,82-11,25-3,98-34,00-7:44,22 |
|
|
10,96-11,26-3,89-43,50-8:46,77 |
|
|
11,45-11,34-3,81-36,00-7:37,84 |
|
|
11,24-11,36-4,01-30,00-7:38,51 |
|
1.875 |
|
Müller, Tobias |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Aichach |
23.06. |
|
11,35-12,95-4,28-38,00-7:23,48 |
|
|
11,64-10,64-3,89-39,50-9:01,23 |
|
|
11,75-11,46-3,66-31,50-7:34,60 |
|
10,69 |
|
Haeberlein, Julian |
2001 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Aichach |
23.06. |
10,75 |
+0,0 |
Breunig, Felix |
2001 |
DJK Friedberg |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
10,89 |
+0,7 |
Wagner, Niklas |
2001 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
10,90 |
|
Sasse, Adrian |
2001 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
11,00 |
+0,0 |
Bestler, Simon |
2001 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
11,17 |
|
Schiele, Sebastian |
2002 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Ellwangen |
18.05. |
11,24 |
|
Breunig, Max |
2001 |
DJK Friedberg |
Schwabmünchen |
28.04. |
11,27 |
|
Kurten, Godo |
2001 |
LG Augsburg |
Augsburg |
25.06. |
11,31 |
|
Beran, Jonas |
2001 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Königsbrunn |
27.04. |
11,33 |
|
Burkhart, Thomas |
2001 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
2:38,19 |
|
Beran, Jonas |
2001 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Königsbrunn |
27.04. |
2:39,59 |
|
Mahl, Tim |
2001 |
DJK Friedberg |
Aichach |
05.10. |
2:43,49 |
|
Hampp, Benedikt |
2001 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
2:43,94 |
|
Bestler, Simon |
2001 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
2:44,00 |
|
King, Marcel |
2001 |
SV Untermeitingen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
2:46,78 |
|
Humburger, Christoph |
2001 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
2:46,86 |
|
Lienhart, Oliver |
2001 |
TSV Friedberg |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
2:52,49 |
|
King, Pascal |
2001 |
SV Untermeitingen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
2:55,84 |
|
Flaschke, Julian |
2001 |
LG Augsburg |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
2:56,16 |
|
Engelbrecht, David |
2001 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
7:48,35 |
|
Lienhart, Oliver |
2001 |
TSV Friedberg |
Aichach |
23.06. |
7:50,17 |
|
Haeberlein, Julian |
2001 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Aichach |
23.06. |
7:59,21 |
|
King, Marcel |
2001 |
SV Untermeitingen |
Aichach |
23.06. |
8:08,85 |
|
King, Pascal |
2001 |
SV Untermeitingen |
Aichach |
23.06. |
8:20,76 |
|
Mahl, Tim |
2001 |
DJK Friedberg |
Friedberg |
22.06. |
8:33,23 |
|
Steinherr, Jonas |
2001 |
LG Aichach-Rehling |
Aichach |
29.05. |
8:34,69 |
|
Xenos, Antonius |
2001 |
LG Augsburg |
Aichach |
23.06. |
8:39,91 |
|
Hemmler, Robin |
2001 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Aichach |
23.06. |
8:40,01 |
|
Burkhart, Thomas |
2001 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Aichach |
23.06. |
8:45,43 |
|
Kempinger, Jonas |
2001 |
LG Augsburg |
Aichach |
23.06. |
11,03 |
|
Haeberlein, Julian |
2001 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Aichach |
23.06. |
11,31 |
|
Beran, Jonas |
2001 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
11,70 |
|
Xenos, Antonius |
2001 |
LG Augsburg |
Aichach |
23.06. |
11,86 |
+0,9 |
Kurten, Godo |
2001 |
LG Augsburg |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
12,21 |
|
Burkhart, Thomas |
2001 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Aichach |
23.06. |
12,35 |
|
Hemmler, Robin |
2001 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Schwabmünchen |
28.04. |
12,94 |
+0,9 |
Lienhart, Oliver |
2001 |
TSV Friedberg |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
13,27 |
+0,9 |
King, Marcel |
2001 |
SV Untermeitingen |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
13,56 |
|
Lechleuthner, Jimmy |
2001 |
LG Augsburg |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
13,77 |
|
Poloczek, Raphael |
2001 |
DJK Friedberg |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
1,44 |
|
Bestler, Simon |
2001 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Aichach |
05.10. |
1,36 |
|
Beran, Jonas |
2001 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Gersthofen |
01.05. |
1,32 |
|
Lechleuthner, Jimmy |
2001 |
LG Augsburg |
Gersthofen |
01.05. |
1,28 |
|
Kurten, Godo |
2001 |
LG Augsburg |
Augsburg |
25.06. |
1,24 |
|
Burkhart, Thomas |
2001 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Gersthofen |
01.05. |
1,24 |
|
Lienhart, Oliver |
2001 |
TSV Friedberg |
Gersthofen |
01.05. |
1,24 |
|
Humburger, Christoph |
2001 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
1,24 |
|
Hemmler, Robin |
2001 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
1,20 |
|
Wagner, Niklas |
2001 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Gersthofen |
01.05. |
1,20 |
|
Mahl, Tim |
2001 |
DJK Friedberg |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
1,92 |
|
Friedrich, Daniel |
2002 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Aichach |
23.08. |
4,45 |
|
Haeberlein, Julian |
2001 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Dasing |
17.05. |
4,45 |
|
Beran, Jonas |
2001 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
4,42 |
|
Hemmler, Robin |
2001 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Aichach |
23.06. |
4,37 |
-0,3 |
Wagner, Niklas |
2001 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
4,15 |
-1,0 |
Breunig, Max |
2001 |
DJK Friedberg |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
4,15 |
|
Sasse, Adrian |
2001 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
4,07 |
|
Bestler, Simon |
2001 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Aichach |
05.10. |
4,06 |
|
King, Marcel |
2001 |
SV Untermeitingen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
4,05 |
-1,3 |
King, Pascal |
2001 |
SV Untermeitingen |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
3,99 |
|
Kurten, Godo |
2001 |
LG Augsburg |
Augsburg |
25.06. |
23,91 |
|
King, Marcel |
2001 |
SV Untermeitingen |
Augsburg |
25.06. |
22,19 |
|
Friedrich, Daniel |
2002 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Horgau |
07.08. |
21,48 |
|
Xenos, Antonius |
2001 |
LG Augsburg |
Augsburg |
14.04. |
20,90 |
|
Lechleuthner, Jimmy |
2001 |
LG Augsburg |
Augsburg |
14.04. |
19,91 |
|
Breunig, Max |
2001 |
DJK Friedberg |
Friedberg |
22.06. |
18,21 |
|
Sasse, Adrian |
2001 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Horgau |
07.08. |
17,88 |
|
Conrad, Julian |
2001 |
LG Augsburg |
Augsburg |
14.04. |
17,70 |
|
King, Pascal |
2001 |
SV Untermeitingen |
Augsburg |
25.06. |
14,56 |
|
Flaschke, Julian |
2001 |
LG Augsburg |
Augsburg |
14.04. |
14,42 |
|
Mahl, Tim |
2001 |
DJK Friedberg |
Friedberg |
22.06. |
43,50 |
|
Haeberlein, Julian |
2001 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
42,50 |
|
King, Marcel |
2001 |
SV Untermeitingen |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
42,00 |
|
Hemmler, Robin |
2001 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Aichach |
23.06. |
41,50 |
|
Strauch, Felix |
2001 |
LG Augsburg |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
40,50 |
|
Sasse, Adrian |
2001 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
39,50 |
|
Beran, Jonas |
2001 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Königsbrunn |
27.04. |
37,50 |
|
Conrad, Julian |
2001 |
LG Augsburg |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
36,00 |
|
Burkhart, Thomas |
2001 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
35,00 |
|
Lechleuthner, Jimmy |
2001 |
LG Augsburg |
Augsburg |
14.04. |
34,50 |
|
Eckert, Ben |
2001 |
DJK Friedberg |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
1.179 |
|
Sasse, Adrian |
2001 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
1.013 |
|
Burkhart, Thomas |
2001 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
10,69-11,03-4,37-41,50-7:50,17 |
|
|
11,38-12,66-4,42-42,00-8:39,91 |
|
|
11,38-11,70-3,73-31,00-8:34,69 |
|
1.659 |
|
Burkhart, Thomas |
2001 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Aichach |
23.06. |
|
11,92-12,21-3,53-35,00-8:40,01 |
|
|
11,70-13,54-3,56-36,00-7:59,21 |
|
|
11,81-13,33-3,64-30,00-7:48,35 |
|
|
11,56-14,64-3,85-29,00-8:08,85 |
|
|
12,75-14,15-3,10-26,00-8:45,43 |
|
|
Sinninger, Philipp (2002); Pöschl, Simon (2003); Galgon, Thomas (2002); Galgon, Michael (2002) |
|
|
Pohl, Lucas (2003); Scheller, Jan (2002); Schiele, Sebastian (2002); Berndorfer, Mike (2002) |
|
|
Markgraf, Philipp (2005); Mayerhofer, Manuel (2003); Jocher, Roman (2003); Kriegel, Simon (2002) |
|
|
Schmid, Linus (2003); Mayr, Simon (2003); Längst, Markus (2003); Berger, Jonas (2002) |
|
|
Weng, Joshua (2002); Seckler, Federico (2002); Friedrich, Markus (2002); Herr, Dominic (2002) |
|
32,4 |
|
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim II |
|
|
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
|
Kuchenbaur, Elias (2002); van Helten, Sven (2003); Friedrich, Daniel (2002); Klinger, Markus (2003) |
|
|
Fischaleck, Ben (2002); Nuscheler, Henri (2003); Heisler, Lukas (2003); Kraus, Johann (2002) |
|
|
Mayerhofer, Manuel (2003); Jocher, Roman (2003); Kriegel, Simon (2002) |
|
|
Hoffmann, Valentin (2003); Novak, Moritz (2002); Bobinger, Johannes (2002) |
|
|
Pohl, Lucas (2003); Braun, Julius (2002); Schiele, Sebastian (2002) |
|
|
Schmid, Linus (2003); Längst, Markus (2003); Mayr, Simon (2003) |
|
9:41,45 |
|
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim I |
|
|
Königsbrunn |
27.04. |
|
Kuchenbaur, Elias (2002); Völker, Sebastian (2003); Friedrich, Daniel (2002) |
|
|
Nuscheler, Henri (2003); Wiedemann, Benedikt (2003); Holzapfel, Vincent (2002) |
|
|
Sinninger, Philipp (2002) - 1.222; Galgon, Michael (2002) - 995; Pöschl, Simon (2003) - 991 |
|
|
Lauer, Felix (2002) - 951; Galgon, Thomas (2002) - 904 |
|
|
Herr, Dominic (2002) - 1.074; Seckler, Federico (2002) - 957; Mögelin, Niclas (2003) - 920 |
|
|
Friedrich, Markus (2002) - 905; Miller, Jan (2002) - 876 |
4.580 |
|
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim I |
|
|
Horgau |
20.07. |
|
Klinger, Markus (2003) - 1.061; Friedrich, Daniel (2002) - 1.021; Kuchenbaur, Elias (2002) - 924 |
|
|
Sasse, Corbinian (2002) - 802; Weihmayer, Bernhard (2003) - 772 |
|
|
Mayr, Simon (2003) - 993; Schmid, Linus (2003) - 937; Weiher, Janosch (2003) - 831 |
|
|
Söllner, Luca (2003) - 821; Längst, Markus (2003) - 804 |
|
Geisrether, Lukas (2002) - 987; Baufeld, Jakob (2002) - 929; Ostermair, Matthias (2002) - 868 |
|
|
Stiegelmeier, Noah (2002) - 841; Klobe, Julius (2003) - 695 |
|
|
Weng, Joshua (2002) - 825; Pfeiffer, Lukas (2003) - 796; Schwarzmann, Clemens (2002) - 766 |
|
|
Ernst, David (2003) - 747; Veitleder, Elias (2003) - 724 |
2.615 |
|
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim I |
|
|
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
7,54 |
|
Sinninger, Philipp |
2002 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
7,61 |
|
Herr, Dominic |
2002 |
VfR Jettingen |
Horgau |
07.08. |
7,69 |
|
Schiele, Sebastian |
2002 |
TSV Mönchsdeggingen |
Donauwörth |
04.05. |
7,84 |
|
Kraus, Johann |
2002 |
LG Augsburg |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
7,91 |
|
Scheller, Jan |
2002 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Donauwörth |
04.05. |
7,91 |
|
Neymeyer, Nico |
2002 |
TSV Meitingen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
7,93 |
|
Kriegel, Simon |
2002 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
Königsbrunn |
27.04. |
7,99 |
|
Friedrich, Daniel |
2002 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Horgau |
07.08. |
8,00 |
|
Baufeld, Jakob |
2002 |
LG Aichach-Rehling |
Aichach |
05.10. |
8,12 |
|
Ostermair, Matthias |
2002 |
LG Aichach-Rehling |
Aichach |
05.10. |
2:41,69 |
|
Novak, Moritz |
2002 |
TSV Bobingen |
Horgau |
07.08. |
2:46,25 |
|
Kriegel, Simon |
2002 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
Horgau |
07.08. |
2:47,9 |
|
Seckler, Federico |
2002 |
VfR Jettingen |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
2:51,24 |
|
Schneider, Chris |
2002 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
Dasing |
17.05. |
2:51,79 |
|
Schretzmair, Stephan |
2002 |
LG Zusam |
Horgau |
07.08. |
2:53,00 |
|
Bittmann, Simon |
2002 |
TSV Friedberg |
Dasing |
17.05. |
2:53,05 |
|
Herr, Dominic |
2002 |
VfR Jettingen |
Horgau |
07.08. |
2:56,99 |
|
Maana, Nadir |
2002 |
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
3:01,90 |
|
Schiele, Sebastian |
2002 |
TSV Mönchsdeggingen |
Donauwörth |
04.05. |
3:02,99 |
|
Huber, Max |
2002 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Donauwörth |
04.05. |
1,24 |
|
Schiele, Sebastian |
2002 |
TSV Mönchsdeggingen |
Ellwangen |
18.05. |
1,19 |
|
Galgon, Michael |
2002 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Gersthofen |
01.05. |
1,19 |
|
Sinninger, Philipp |
2002 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Gersthofen |
01.05. |
1,16 |
|
Galgon, Thomas |
2002 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Gersthofen |
01.05. |
1,13 |
|
Schneider, Chris |
2002 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
Gersthofen |
01.05. |
1,12 |
|
Fischaleck, Ben |
2002 |
LG Augsburg |
Aichach |
05.10. |
1,10 |
|
Friedrich, Daniel |
2002 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Gersthofen |
01.05. |
1,04 |
|
Kriegel, Simon |
2002 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
Gersthofen |
01.05. |
1,04 |
|
Sarwas, Leon |
2002 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Aichach |
05.10. |
1,00 |
|
Wanner, Kilian |
2002 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
4,58 |
|
Neymeyer, Nico |
2002 |
TSV Meitingen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
4,55 |
|
Kraus, Johann |
2002 |
LG Augsburg |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
4,53 |
|
Sinninger, Philipp |
2002 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
4,15 |
|
Schiele, Sebastian |
2002 |
TSV Mönchsdeggingen |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
4,13 |
|
Friedrich, Daniel |
2002 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Horgau |
20.07. |
4,10 |
|
Novak, Moritz |
2002 |
TSV Bobingen |
Horgau |
20.07. |
4,09 |
|
Scheller, Jan |
2002 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Horgau |
20.07. |
4,01 |
|
Herr, Dominic |
2002 |
VfR Jettingen |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
3,96 |
|
Galgon, Michael |
2002 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
3,90 |
|
Seckler, Federico |
2002 |
VfR Jettingen |
Horgau |
20.07. |
46,50 |
|
Sinninger, Philipp |
2002 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
46,00 |
|
Neymeyer, Nico |
2002 |
TSV Meitingen |
Horgau |
20.07. |
45,50 |
|
Kraus, Johann |
2002 |
LG Augsburg |
Horgau |
20.07. |
42,00 |
|
Geisrether, Lukas |
2002 |
LG Aichach-Rehling |
Aichach |
05.10. |
41,00 |
|
Herr, Dominic |
2002 |
VfR Jettingen |
Horgau |
20.07. |
39,00 |
|
Bachmair, Dominik |
2002 |
TSV Dasing |
Aichach |
05.10. |
37,00 |
|
Miller, Jan |
2002 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Horgau |
20.07. |
36,50 |
|
Friedrich, Daniel |
2002 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
36,50 |
|
Galgon, Michael |
2002 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
36,50 |
|
Bermejo-Ullmayer, Manuel |
2002 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
1.021 |
|
Friedrich, Daniel |
2002 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Horgau |
20.07. |
7,88 |
|
Pohl, Lucas |
2003 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Donauwörth |
04.05. |
7,8 |
|
Mögelin, Niclas |
2003 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Horgau |
20.07. |
8,11 |
|
Klinger, Markus |
2003 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
7,9 |
|
Pöschl, Simon |
2003 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Horgau |
20.07. |
8,20 |
|
Jocher, Roman |
2003 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
Königsbrunn |
27.04. |
8,24 |
|
Mayr, Simon |
2003 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
8,33 |
|
Schmid, Linus |
2003 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
8,35 |
|
Muxfeldt, Felix |
2003 |
SV Untermeitingen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
8,36 |
|
Mayerhofer, Manuel |
2003 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
Königsbrunn |
27.04. |
8,39 |
|
Boxberger, Felix |
2003 |
DJK Friedberg |
Aichach |
05.10. |
4,18 |
|
Pohl, Lucas |
2003 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Horgau |
20.07. |
4,15 |
|
Klinger, Markus |
2003 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
4,13 |
|
Pöschl, Simon |
2003 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
4,08 |
|
Mögelin, Niclas |
2003 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Horgau |
20.07. |
3,96 |
|
Jocher, Roman |
2003 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
3,78 |
|
Mayr, Simon |
2003 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
3,67 |
|
Schmid, Linus |
2003 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
3,66 |
|
Küffel, Timo |
2003 |
TSV Bobingen |
Horgau |
20.07. |
3,65 |
|
Völker, Sebastian |
2003 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
3,64 |
|
Mayerhofer, Manuel |
2003 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
41,50 |
|
Klinger, Markus |
2003 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
40,50 |
|
Jocher, Roman |
2003 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
Horgau |
20.07. |
39,50 |
|
Weiher, Janosch |
2003 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
39,50 |
|
Mayr, Simon |
2003 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
37,00 |
|
Schmid, Linus |
2003 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
35,00 |
|
Pöschl, Simon |
2003 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
34,50 |
|
Söllner, Luca |
2003 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
33,50 |
|
Modlmeir, Nicolas |
2003 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Horgau |
20.07. |
32,50 |
|
Mayerhofer, Manuel |
2003 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
29,50 |
|
Seidl, Linus |
2003 |
TSV Friedberg |
Horgau |
20.07. |
1.075 |
|
Klinger, Markus |
2003 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
34,1 |
|
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim I |
|
|
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
|
Hampp, David (2004); Remy, Jannik (2004); Schiepp, Moritz (2004); Möckl, Johannes (2004) |
|
|
Nimptsch, Constantin (2004); Heider, Marco (2004); Bartsch, Linus (2005); Markgraf, Philipp (2005) |
|
|
Heße, Sebastian (2004); Fischer, Joshua (2005); Mau, Andries (2004); Alsleben, Fabian (2004) |
|
|
Süß, Adrian (2005); Mederle, Luis (2005); Kleinle, Patrick (2004); Scheller, Björn (2006) |
|
|
Mayr, Benedikt (2005); Labermeier, Daniel (2005); Beran, Lukas (2004) |
|
9:55,93 |
|
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim I |
|
|
Königsbrunn |
27.04. |
|
Möckl, Johannes (2004); Schiepp, Moritz (2004); Hampp, David (2004) |
|
|
Amschler, Johannes (2005); Willutzki, Michael (2005); Specht, Felix (2004) |
|
|
Schneider, Jakob (2004); Mederle, Luis (2005); Süß, Adrian (2005) |
|
|
Medori, Fabio (2005); Bedasso, Philipp (2005); Mayr, Jakob (2004) |
|
|
Lutzenberger, Jona (2004) - 903; Korkmaz, Mert (2004) - 780; Micheler, Jakob (2005) - 737 |
|
|
Hornung, Simon (2004) - 734; Fischer, Markus (2004) - 708 |
|
|
Beran, Lukas (2004) - 1.024; Labermeier, Daniel (2005) - 811; Kell, Noah (2004) - 720 |
|
|
Mayer, Lukas (2004) - 704; Hanisch, Marcel (2004) - 496 |
3.434 |
|
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim I |
|
|
Horgau |
20.07. |
|
Baier, Tim (2005) - 737; Hampp, David (2004) - 688; Schiepp, Moritz (2004) - 684 |
|
|
Möckl, Johannes (2004) - 671; Remy, Jannik (2004) - 654 |
|
|
Thiele, Lukas (2004) - 918; Weiß, Maximilian (2004) - 665; Wieser, Benjamin (2005) - 626 |
|
|
Eder, Lucas (2005) - 602; Vogler, Daniel (2005) - 498 |
|
Alsleben, Fabian (2004) - 806; Dischinger, Franz (2005) - 712; Zepf, Elias (2004) - 575 |
|
|
Fischer, Felix (2004) - 552; Fischer, Joshua (2005) - 517 |
|
|
Gehlert, Lukian (2005) - 668; Waldvogel, Jakob (2005) - 663; Golling, Mikael (2005) - 562 |
|
|
Franke, Leandro (2005) - 554; Bauer, Marvin (2005) - 530 |
|
Alvarado, Marlon (2005) - 600; Bauer, Nikolas (2004) - 594; Tschulik, Niklas (2005) - 535 |
|
|
Schmid, Jakob (2004) - 515; Lutzenberger, Jacob (2004) - 507 |
|
|
Kleinle, Patrick (2004) - 768; Kuznik, Leon (2005) - 569; Pfeilschifter, Daniel (2005) - 516 |
|
|
Mederle, Luis (2005) - 391; Scheller, Björn (2006) - 384 |
|
Daiser, Tobias (2005) - 501; Walburger, Emanuel (2004) - 477; Schmidberger, Jakob (2005) - 465 |
|
|
Weng, Robin (2005) - 435; Huber, Benedikt (2005) - 361 |
|
8,04 |
|
Beran, Lukas |
2004 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
8,32 |
|
Thiele, Lukas |
2004 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
8,38 |
|
Spatz, Luca |
2004 |
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
8,63 |
|
Hornung, Simon |
2004 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Dasing |
17.05. |
8,4 |
|
Lutzenberger, Jona |
2004 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Horgau |
20.07. |
8,70 |
|
Möckl, Johannes |
2004 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
8,5 |
|
Korkmaz, Mert |
2004 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Horgau |
20.07. |
8,5 |
|
Remy, Jannik |
2004 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Horgau |
20.07. |
8,6 |
|
Alsleben, Fabian |
2004 |
LG Augsburg |
Horgau |
20.07. |
8,7 |
|
Schiepp, Moritz |
2004 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Horgau |
20.07. |
2:50,1 |
|
Beran, Lukas |
2004 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
2:51,9 |
|
Remy, Jannik |
2004 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
2:55,4 |
|
Hornung, Simon |
2004 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
3:02,05 |
|
Spatz, Luca |
2004 |
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
Königsbrunn |
27.04. |
3:06,25 |
|
Thiele, Lukas |
2004 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
3:07,33 |
|
Tassinger, Nico |
2004 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
3:10,28 |
|
Hampp, David |
2004 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Horgau |
07.08. |
3:11,03 |
|
Sandner, Simon |
2004 |
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal |
Horgau |
07.08. |
3:17,3 |
|
Kleinle, Patrick |
2004 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
3:17,71 |
|
Nimptsch, Constantin |
2004 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
Horgau |
07.08. |
4,04 |
|
Beran, Lukas |
2004 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
3,81 |
|
Thiele, Lukas |
2004 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Horgau |
20.07. |
3,75 |
|
Lutzenberger, Jona |
2004 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Horgau |
20.07. |
3,53 |
|
Spatz, Luca |
2004 |
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
3,49 |
|
Alsleben, Fabian |
2004 |
LG Augsburg |
Horgau |
20.07. |
3,33 |
|
Hampp, David |
2004 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
3,30 |
|
Kell, Noah |
2004 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Horgau |
20.07. |
3,27 |
|
Seifert, Severin |
2004 |
LG Zusam |
Wertingen |
18.07. |
3,26 |
|
Möckl, Johannes |
2004 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
3,22 |
|
Hornung, Simon |
2004 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
42,50 |
|
Beran, Lukas |
2004 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Königsbrunn |
27.04. |
36,00 |
|
Thiele, Lukas |
2004 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
32,00 |
|
Lutzenberger, Jona |
2004 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Dasing |
17.05. |
29,00 |
|
Steiner, Julian |
2004 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
28,50 |
|
Kleinle, Patrick |
2004 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
27,00 |
|
Kell, Noah |
2004 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Horgau |
20.07. |
27,00 |
|
Mayer, Lukas |
2004 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
26,00 |
|
Zeller, Raphael |
2004 |
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
Horgau |
20.07. |
26,00 |
|
Korkmaz, Mert |
2004 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Horgau |
20.07. |
26,00 |
|
Alsleben, Fabian |
2004 |
LG Augsburg |
Horgau |
20.07. |
818 |
|
Spatz, Luca |
2004 |
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
739 |
|
Möckl, Johannes |
2004 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
8,59 |
|
Labermeier, Daniel |
2005 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
8,5 |
|
Micheler, Jakob |
2005 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Horgau |
20.07. |
8,81 |
|
Baier, Tim |
2005 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
8,82 |
|
Stampfer, Florian |
2005 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Donauwörth |
04.05. |
8,93 |
|
Schönwalder, Benedikt |
2005 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
8,7 |
|
Markgraf, Philipp |
2005 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
8,7 |
|
Alvarado, Marlon |
2005 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Horgau |
20.07. |
8,96 |
|
Winkler, Florian |
2005 |
Kissinger SC |
Dasing |
17.05. |
9,02 |
|
Waldvogel, Jakob |
2005 |
LG Aichach-Rehling |
Aichach |
05.10. |
8,8 |
|
Dischinger, Franz |
2005 |
LG Augsburg |
Horgau |
20.07. |
3,55 |
|
Labermeier, Daniel |
2005 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
3,41 |
|
Micheler, Jakob |
2005 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Horgau |
20.07. |
3,35 |
|
Bartsch, Linus |
2005 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
3,24 |
|
Baier, Tim |
2005 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Horgau |
20.07. |
3,21 |
|
Winkler, Florian |
2005 |
Kissinger SC |
Aichach |
05.10. |
3,19 |
|
Willutzki, Michael |
2005 |
TSV Bobingen |
Horgau |
20.07. |
3,12 |
|
Wiedemann, Lucas |
2006 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Horgau |
20.07. |
3,10 |
|
Jünger, Alexander |
2005 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
3,06 |
|
Waldvogel, Jakob |
2005 |
LG Aichach-Rehling |
Aichach |
05.10. |
3,05 |
|
Markgraf, Philipp |
2005 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
28,50 |
|
Labermeier, Daniel |
2005 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
27,50 |
|
Zinßer, Jakob |
2005 |
SV Untermeitingen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
27,50 |
|
Schönwalder, Benedikt |
2005 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
27,50 |
|
Rottenegger, Moritz |
2005 |
TSV Bobingen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
27,00 |
|
Willutzki, Michael |
2005 |
TSV Bobingen |
Horgau |
20.07. |
25,50 |
|
Schreiner, Felix |
2005 |
LG Augsburg |
Augsburg |
14.04. |
25,00 |
|
Bartsch, Linus |
2005 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
Königsbrunn |
27.04. |
25,00 |
|
Jünger, Alexander |
2005 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
25,00 |
|
Wieser, Benjamin |
2005 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Horgau |
20.07. |
24,50 |
|
Medori, Fabio |
2005 |
LG Augsburg |
Königsbrunn |
27.04. |
741 |
|
Schönwalder, Benedikt |
2005 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
737 |
|
Baier, Tim |
2005 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Horgau |
20.07. |
|
Woermann, Katrin (1998); Ostermair, Johanna (1999); Zöttl, Marlene (1999); Schmid, Alina (1999) |
|
|
Saule, Katharina (1999); Rost, Katharina (1998); Dehne, Hannah (2000); Hornung, Theresa (1998) |
|
|
Schorer, Rebecca (1999); Fischer, Chiara (1999); Kornegger, Katharina (1998); Wagner, Hanna (1999) |
|
|
Kurnoth, Anna (2000); Wiedemann, Antonia (2000); Schiele, Franziska (1998); Baumann, Kristin (1998) |
|
|
Albrecht, Sophie (1999); Birkl, Celine (1999); Kreitmair, Sandra (1999); Hieber, Sophia (1998) |
|
|
Ritzka, Theresa (1998); Oberman, Stefanie (1999); Reichherzer, Lena (1999); Mahlert, Colleen (1999) |
|
|
Sailer, Jasmin (1999); Link, Lorena (1998); Killian, Leila (1999) |
|
|
Kreitmair, Sandra (1999); Kreitmair, Sabrina (1999); Zöttl, Marlene (1999) |
|
|
Schmid, Alina (1999); Loschko, Magdalena (1998); Ostermair, Johanna (1999) |
|
9:01,25 |
|
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim I |
|
|
Schwabmünchen |
28.04. |
|
Sasse, Isabelle (1999); Hampp, Mirjam (1999); Unger, Pia (1998) |
|
|
Zöttl, Marlene (1999) - 1.422; Schmid, Alina (1999) - 1.369; Ostermair, Johanna (1999) - 1.345 |
|
|
Woermann, Katrin (1998) - 1.201; Birkl, Celine (1999) - 1.199 |
|
|
Kreitmair, Sandra (1999) - 1.180; Hieber, Sophia (1998) - 1.165; Loschko, Magdalena (1998) - 1.103 |
|
|
Kreitmair, Sabrina (1999) - 1.092; Albrecht, Sophie (1999) - 1.089 |
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg) |
|
Zöttl, Marlene (1999) - 1.891; Ostermair, Johanna (1999) - 1.739; Schmid, Alina (1999) - 1.737 |
|
|
Woermann, Katrin (1998) - 1.595; Birkl, Celine (1999) - 1.487 |
|
|
Zöttl, Marlene (1999) - 2.476; Schlecht, Jessica (1998) - 2.390; Ostermair, Johanna (1999) - 2.358 |
|
|
Schmid, Alina (1999) - 2.262; Woermann, Katrin (1998) - 2.233 |
|
|
Fischer, Chiara (1999) - 2.471; Wagner, Hanna (1999) - 2.245; Schorer, Rebecca (1999) - 2.116 |
|
|
Steifensand, Valentina (1999) - 2.002; Bissinger, Madeleine (1998) - 1.981 |
|
Hieber, Sophia (1998) - 2.195; Kreitmair, Sandra (1999) - 2.084; Loschko, Magdalena (1998) - 1.986 |
|
|
Albrecht, Sophie (1999) - 1.981; Birkl, Celine (1999) - 1.954 |
|
43,98 |
|
Rost, Katharina |
1998 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Ingolstadt |
20.07. |
44,21 |
|
Woermann, Katrin |
1998 |
LG Aichach-Rehling |
Ingolstadt |
20.07. |
44,42 |
|
Kraus, Eva |
1998 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Friedberg |
09.06. |
47,14 |
|
Schiele, Franziska |
1998 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
47,35 |
|
Hornung, Theresa |
1998 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.04. |
50,17 |
|
Arnold, Carolin |
1998 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
53,26 |
|
Unger, Pia |
1998 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
8:20,13 |
|
Loschko, Magdalena |
1998 |
LG Aichach-Rehling |
Aichach |
29.05. |
9:04,34 |
|
Unger, Pia |
1998 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Friedberg |
09.06. |
|
13,91(+0,0)-4,51(+0,1)-8,21 |
|
|
14,19(+0,0)-3,85(+0,1)-9,72 |
|
|
14,74(+0,4)-4,31(+0,0)-8,81 |
|
|
14,26(+0,0)-4,00(+0,2)-6,28 |
|
|
14,46(+0,0)-3,97(+0,1)-5,93 |
|
|
15,52(+0,4)-4,01(+0,0)-7,14 |
|
|
15,33(+0,0)-3,78(+0,2)-6,35 |
|
|
16,50(+0,4)-3,64(+0,0)-6,40 |
|
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg) |
|
13,91(+0,0)-4,51(+0,1)-1,32-8,21 |
|
|
14,19(+0,0)-3,85(+0,1)-1,36-9,72 |
|
|
14,24(+0,0)-4,31(+0,1)-1,24-8,94 |
|
|
14,26(+0,0)-4,00(+0,2)-1,32-6,28 |
|
|
15,33(+0,0)-3,78(+0,2)-1,20-6,35 |
|
|
15,81(+0,1)-3,70(+0,1)-1,28-4,15 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (500g) |
|
13,56(+0,0)-13,43(+0,0)-4,63(+1,5)-1,34-27,47 |
|
|
13,80(+0,0)-13,28(+0,0)-4,47(+0,1)-1,49-19,46 |
|
|
13,66(+0,0)-13,77(+0,0)-4,36(+0,6)-1,37-14,70 |
|
|
13,99(+0,0)-14,24(+0,0)-4,53(-0,4)-1,28-19,72 |
|
|
14,89(+0,0)-16,00(-0,2)-4,08(-0,4)-1,24-19,83 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
15,56(+0,0)-15,62(+0,0)-3,84(-0,3)-32,00-8:24,08 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
|
13,93(+0,4)-14,67(+0,0)-4,63(-0,1)-10,77-21,75 |
|
|
14,22(+0,0)-13,95(-0,7)-4,65(-0,2)-8,53-25,42 |
|
|
13,79(+0,0)-4,73(+0,1)-8,46 |
|
|
13,51(+0,4)-4,47(+0,0)-7,67 |
|
|
14,15(+0,0)-4,35(+0,1)-8,87 |
|
|
13,78(+0,0)-4,71(+0,1)-6,79 |
|
|
14,37(+0,0)-4,21(+0,1)-8,92 |
|
|
15,05(+0,0)-3,93(+0,1)-7,59 |
|
|
14,96(+0,0)-4,18(+0,2)-6,42 |
|
|
14,91(+0,0)-3,61(+0,2)-6,01 |
|
|
15,03(+0,0)-3,55(+0,1)-6,24 |
|
|
16,60(+0,0)-3,44(+0,1)-6,02 |
|
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg) |
|
13,79(+0,0)-4,73(+0,1)-1,44-8,46 |
|
|
14,33(+0,1)-4,52(+0,1)-1,36-10,71 |
|
|
13,70(+0,0)-4,33(+0,1)-1,40-7,46 |
|
|
14,32(+0,0)-4,14(+0,1)-1,40-8,97 |
|
|
13,78(+0,0)-4,71(+0,1)-1,32-6,79 |
|
|
14,15(+0,0)-4,35(+0,1)-1,28-8,87 |
|
|
14,85(+0,1)-3,70(+0,2)-1,48-7,52 |
|
|
15,05(+0,0)-3,93(+0,1)-1,16-7,59 |
|
|
15,03(+0,0)-3,55(+0,1)-1,32-6,24 |
|
|
16,60(+0,0)-3,44(+0,1)-o.g.V.-6,02 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m |
|
13,98(-0,4)-4,34(+1,5)-8,11/1,36-13,51(+0,0)-21,60-2:50,35 |
09.06. |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (500g) |
|
13,68(+0,0)-13,39(+0,2)-4,88(+0,0)-1,46-24,64 |
|
|
13,85(+0,9)-13,39(+0,0)-4,76(-0,1)-1,40-19,85 |
|
|
aufg.-aufg.-2,63(-0,3)-1,20-30,02 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
13,23(+0,0)-13,22(+0,0)-4,93(-0,1)-49,50-7:58,35 |
|
|
13,63(+0,0)-13,70(+0,0)-4,56(-0,6)-36,00-7:34,27 |
|
|
13,96(+0,0)-15,22(-0,5)-4,27(-0,2)-44,50-7:51,69 |
|
|
14,77(+0,0)-14,97(+0,0)-4,11(-0,1)-40,00-7:33,50 |
|
|
14,27(+0,0)-16,24(+0,0)-4,39(-0,3)-33,00-8:32,50 |
|
|
14,66(+0,1)-15,27(+0,2)-3,90(-0,1)-31,00-8:11,47 |
|
|
14,75(+0,0)-15,24(+0,0)-3,96(-0,9)-22,00-8:11,50 |
|
|
14,73(+0,1)-15,69(+0,3)-3,82(-0,4)-25,00-8:42,67 |
|
|
14,90(+0,0)-17,35(+0,0)-4,06(-0,6)-26,00-8:23,99 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
|
14,43(-0,1)-14,63(-0,9)-4,56(+0,0)-10,18-25,71 |
|
|
13,59(+0,0)-14,83(-0,9)-4,42(-0,1)-9,50-19,74 |
|
|
14,08(+0,0)-13,26(+0,0)-4,31(-0,2)-8,11-20,73 |
|
|
14,10(+0,0)-15,27(+0,2)-4,21(+0,4)-5,85-17,52 |
|
|
14,64(+0,0)-15,88(+0,2)-4,11(-0,6)-7,15-16,54 |
|
|
Dehne, Hannah (2000); Glas, Sophia (2000); Labermeier, Marina (2000); Schmid, Fiona (2001) |
|
|
Lange, Valentina (2000); Naumann, Elena (2000); Klösel, Lena (2000); Winter, Julia (2001) |
|
41,37 |
|
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim II |
|
|
Augsburg |
30.06. |
|
Kemmerling, Sina (2001); Fink, Isabel (2001); Schiepp, Johanna (2001); Stockert, Angela (2000) |
|
|
Wiedemann, Antonia (2000); Braun, Sarah (2001); Schweier, Madeline (2001); Kurnoth, Anna (2000) |
|
42,58 |
|
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal II |
|
|
Friedberg |
22.06. |
|
Cottone, Chiara (2001); Sapper, Leonie (2000); Leitenmaier, Johanna (2000); Fischer, Katrin (2000) |
|
|
Sailer, Carina (2001); Hosmann, Maria (2001); Zgorzalek, Iga (2000); Schwarz, Leonie (2000) |
|
|
Reith, Sarah (2001); Peschke, Leah Emilia (2000); König, Stefanie (2000); Schnoor, Merle (2001) |
|
7:51,10 |
|
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim I |
|
|
Schwabmünchen |
28.04. |
|
Stockert, Angela (2000); Rottenkolber, Alexandra (2000); Müller, Sophia (2000) |
|
|
Rost, Franziska (2001); Schmid, Fiona (2001); Glas, Sophia (2000) |
|
|
Schweier, Madeline (2001); Kurnoth, Anna (2000); Braun, Sarah (2001) |
|
|
Sailer, Carina (2001); Boehm, Hannah (2001); Mack, Leah (2001) |
|
6.779 |
|
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim I |
|
|
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
|
Müller, Sophia (2000) - 1.441; Schuster, Emily (2001) - 1.433; Kemmerling, Sina (2001) - 1.377 |
|
|
Stockert, Angela (2000) - 1.313; Schiepp, Johanna (2001) - 1.215 |
|
|
Schmid, Fiona (2001) - 1.308; Labermeier, Marina (2000) - 1.285; Rothenfusser, Amelie (2000) - 1.274 |
|
|
Dehne, Hannah (2000) - 1.265; Rost, Franziska (2001) - 1.166 |
|
Fischer, Katrin (2000) - 1.398; Sapper, Leonie (2000) - 1.352; Businger, Julia (2001) - 1.294 |
|
|
Cottone, Chiara (2001) - 1.176; Kösel, Celine (2001) - 1.077 |
|
|
Schmid, Fiona (2001) - 1.713; Labermeier, Marina (2000) - 1.681; Dehne, Hannah (2000) - 1.526 |
|
|
Rost, Franziska (2001) - 1.356; Glas, Sophia (2000) - 1.316 |
|
|
Gregor, Isabel (2001) - 1.652; Engel, Claudia (2001) - 1.433; Bergmiller, Mia (2002) - 1.323 |
|
|
Jelinka, Pia (2001) - 1.227; van Noord, Jana (2002) - 1.166 |
|
Glas, Sophia (2000) - 2.209; Schmid, Fiona (2001) - 2.181; Labermeier, Marina (2000) - 2.114 |
|
|
Dehne, Hannah (2000) - 1.998; Rost, Franziska (2001) - 1.902 |
|
10.397 |
|
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim I |
|
|
Aichach |
23.06. |
|
Müller, Sophia (2000) - 2.339; Stockert, Angela (2000) - 2.250; Kemmerling, Sina (2001) - 2.176 |
|
|
Moors, Marietta (2000) - 1.845; Hess, Lisa-Marie (2000) - 1.787 |
|
Kinzel, Antonia (2000) - 2.066; Seibold, Lea (2000) - 2.038; Klösel, Lena (2000) - 2.014 |
|
|
Winter, Julia (2001) - 2.002; Lange, Valentina (2000) - 1.970 |
|
6.423 |
|
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim I |
|
|
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
10,00 |
+0,0 |
Bauch, Nina |
2000 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
10,08 |
+0,0 |
Glas, Sophia |
2000 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
10,32 |
|
Stockert, Angela |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Horgau |
07.08. |
10,40 |
|
Müller, Sophia |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
10,58 |
+0,0 |
Klösel, Lena |
2000 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
10,68 |
|
Rothenfusser, Amelie |
2000 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
10,74 |
+0,0 |
Naumann, Elena |
2000 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
10,81 |
|
Wiedemann, Antonia |
2000 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Donauwörth |
04.05. |
10,81 |
+0,0 |
Labermeier, Marina |
2000 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
10,81 |
+0,0 |
Schuelein, Johanna |
2000 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
2:34,05 |
|
Müller, Sophia |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
2:40,94 |
|
Lange, Valentina |
2000 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Friedberg |
22.06. |
2:44,59 |
|
Rottenkolber, Alexandra |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
2:51,22 |
|
Vogler, Theresa |
2000 |
LG Zusam |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
2:53,12 |
|
Kurnoth, Anna |
2000 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Donauwörth |
04.05. |
2:56,64 |
|
Roth, Alena |
2000 |
SV Untermeitingen |
Untermeitingen |
03.07. |
2:57,34 |
|
Seibold, Lea |
2000 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
2:57,45 |
|
Muxfeldt, Mira |
2000 |
SV Untermeitingen |
Untermeitingen |
03.07. |
2:59,13 |
|
Berger, Pauline |
2000 |
Kissinger SC |
Dasing |
17.05. |
3:01,32 |
|
Dehne, Hannah |
2000 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
8:01,35 |
|
Müller, Sophia |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Aichach |
23.06. |
8:14,17 |
|
Lange, Valentina |
2000 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Schwabmünchen |
28.04. |
8:26,95 |
|
Stockert, Angela |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Aichach |
23.06. |
8:39,54 |
|
Seibold, Lea |
2000 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Aichach |
23.06. |
8:47,73 |
|
Dehne, Hannah |
2000 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Aichach |
23.06. |
8:48,62 |
|
Moors, Marietta |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Aichach |
23.06. |
8:51,83 |
|
Klösel, Lena |
2000 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Aichach |
23.06. |
9:03,26 |
|
Glas, Sophia |
2000 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Aichach |
23.06. |
9:03,92 |
|
Labermeier, Marina |
2000 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Aichach |
23.06. |
9:14,53 |
|
Kinzel, Antonia |
2000 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Aichach |
23.06. |
10,18 |
+0,3 |
Stockert, Angela |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
10,37 |
|
Müller, Sophia |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Friedberg |
22.06. |
10,40 |
|
Glas, Sophia |
2000 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Friedberg |
22.06. |
10,85 |
|
Kurnoth, Anna |
2000 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Schwabmünchen |
28.04. |
10,85 |
+0,3 |
Lange, Valentina |
2000 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
11,10 |
|
Kinzel, Antonia |
2000 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Aichach |
23.06. |
11,71 |
|
Dehne, Hannah |
2000 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Friedberg |
22.06. |
11,86 |
|
Labermeier, Marina |
2000 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Aichach |
23.06. |
11,88 |
|
Klösel, Lena |
2000 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Aichach |
23.06. |
12,14 |
+1,0 |
Schwarz, Leonie |
2000 |
LG Augsburg |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
1,52 |
|
Stockert, Angela |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Gersthofen |
01.05. |
1,49 |
|
Muxfeldt, Mira |
2000 |
SV Untermeitingen |
Friedberg |
22.06. |
1,45 |
|
Wiedemann, Antonia |
2000 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Friedberg |
22.06. |
1,37 |
|
Kurnoth, Anna |
2000 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Friedberg |
22.06. |
1,36 |
|
Müller, Sophia |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Gersthofen |
01.05. |
1,36 |
|
Hess, Lisa-Marie |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
1,36 |
|
Glas, Sophia |
2000 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
1,32 |
|
Labermeier, Marina |
2000 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
1,28 |
|
Unglert, Sonja |
2000 |
LG Augsburg |
Gersthofen |
01.05. |
1,28 |
|
Fischer, Katrin |
2000 |
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
4,75 |
|
Müller, Sophia |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
4,59 |
-1,4 |
Bauch, Nina |
2000 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
4,48 |
+0,0 |
Naumann, Elena |
2000 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
4,35 |
-0,3 |
Muxfeldt, Mira |
2000 |
SV Untermeitingen |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
4,33 |
|
Fischer, Katrin |
2000 |
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
4,32 |
|
Sapper, Leonie |
2000 |
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
4,30 |
|
Stockert, Angela |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
4,28 |
|
Wiedemann, Antonia |
2000 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
4,24 |
-1,7 |
Schwarz, Leonie |
2000 |
LG Augsburg |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
4,22 |
|
Labermeier, Marina |
2000 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Aichach |
05.10. |
25,56 |
|
Labermeier, Marina |
2000 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Friedberg |
22.06. |
18,25 |
|
Rist, Nathalie |
2000 |
LG Aichach-Rehling |
Friedberg |
22.06. |
18,19 |
|
Müller, Sophia |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Augsburg |
14.04. |
15,55 |
|
Löffler, Alisea |
2000 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Augsburg |
14.04. |
29,94 |
|
Kurnoth, Anna |
2000 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Friedberg |
22.06. |
29,46 |
|
Seibold, Lea |
2000 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Horgau |
07.08. |
25,91 |
|
Labermeier, Marina |
2000 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Horgau |
07.08. |
25,07 |
|
Fischer, Katrin |
2000 |
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal |
Horgau |
07.08. |
24,46 |
|
Müller, Sophia |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Horgau |
07.08. |
20,88 |
|
Hegele, Lisa |
2000 |
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal |
Horgau |
07.08. |
20,08 |
|
Löffler, Alisea |
2000 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Augsburg |
14.04. |
18,55 |
|
Glas, Sophia |
2000 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Horgau |
07.08. |
12,55 |
|
Rist, Nathalie |
2000 |
LG Aichach-Rehling |
Friedberg |
22.06. |
45,50 |
|
Seibold, Lea |
2000 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Aichach |
23.06. |
44,00 |
|
Fischer, Katrin |
2000 |
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
43,50 |
|
Kurnoth, Anna |
2000 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
43,00 |
|
Labermeier, Marina |
2000 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
41,00 |
|
Sapper, Leonie |
2000 |
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
37,50 |
|
Müller, Sophia |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
36,00 |
|
Naumann, Elena |
2000 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
33,50 |
|
Niemann, Thordis |
2000 |
Kissinger SC |
Aichach |
05.10. |
32,50 |
|
Glas, Sophia |
2000 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Untermeitingen |
03.07. |
32,00 |
|
Moors, Marietta |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
1.441 |
|
Müller, Sophia |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
1.313 |
|
Stockert, Angela |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
1.116 |
|
Moors, Marietta |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Horgau |
03.10. |
1.088 |
|
Rottenkolber, Alexandra |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Horgau |
03.10. |
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
2.339 |
|
Müller, Sophia |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Aichach |
23.06. |
|
10,77-10,45-4,72-31,50-8:01,35 |
|
2.250 |
|
Stockert, Angela |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Aichach |
23.06. |
|
10,54-10,41-4,13-30,50-8:26,95 |
|
|
10,40-10,55-4,14-31,00-9:03,26 |
|
|
10,96-11,86-4,10-38,00-9:03,92 |
|
|
11,21-11,10-3,99-32,00-9:14,53 |
|
|
11,51-12,79-3,61-45,50-8:39,54 |
|
|
10,73-11,88-3,98-24,00-8:51,83 |
|
|
11,19-11,84-3,99-26,00-8:47,73 |
|
|
11,36-11,68-3,75-23,00-8:22,85 |
|
1.845 |
|
Moors, Marietta |
2000 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Aichach |
23.06. |
|
12,35-12,88-3,75-29,50-8:48,62 |
|
10,27 |
+1,1 |
Kemmerling, Sina |
2001 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
10,43 |
+1,1 |
Winter, Julia |
2001 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
10,51 |
|
Schuster, Emily |
2001 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
10,52 |
|
Gregor, Isabel |
2001 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Aichach |
05.10. |
10,65 |
+1,1 |
Schmid, Fiona |
2001 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
10,67 |
+0,9 |
Schiepp, Johanna |
2001 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
11,03 |
|
Rost, Franziska |
2001 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Friedberg |
22.06. |
11,15 |
|
Waellnitz, Elisa |
2001 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Friedberg |
22.06. |
11,17 |
+0,0 |
Sahlender, Hannah |
2001 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
11,26 |
|
Naegele, Talisa |
2001 |
LG Aichach-Rehling |
Aichach |
23.06. |
2:38,23 |
|
Braun, Sarah |
2001 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Ellwangen |
18.05. |
2:42,62 |
|
Mack, Leah |
2001 |
LG Augsburg |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
2:43,53 |
|
Schmid, Fiona |
2001 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
2:54,84 |
|
Boehm, Hannah |
2001 |
LG Augsburg |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
2:58,46 |
|
Knief, Inga |
2001 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
3:03,50 |
|
Rost, Franziska |
2001 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
3:04,01 |
|
Bosch, Lena |
2001 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
3:04,02 |
|
Fink, Isabel |
2001 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Horgau |
07.08. |
3:05,58 |
|
Schweier, Madeline |
2001 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Donauwörth |
04.05. |
3:08,12 |
|
Reith, Sarah |
2001 |
TSV Friedberg |
Dasing |
17.05. |
8:25,18 |
|
Boehm, Hannah |
2001 |
LG Augsburg |
Aichach |
23.06. |
8:29,66 |
|
Mack, Leah |
2001 |
LG Augsburg |
Aichach |
23.06. |
8:36,97 |
|
Schmid, Fiona |
2001 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Aichach |
23.06. |
8:37,00 |
|
Kemmerling, Sina |
2001 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Aichach |
23.06. |
8:46,85 |
|
Rost, Franziska |
2001 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Aichach |
23.06. |
8:50,67 |
|
Naegele, Talisa |
2001 |
LG Aichach-Rehling |
Aichach |
23.06. |
8:56,77 |
|
Winter, Julia |
2001 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Aichach |
23.06. |
9:07,74 |
|
Bosch, Lena |
2001 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Aichach |
23.06. |
9:13,27 |
|
Fessler, Sarah |
2001 |
LG Aichach-Rehling |
Schwabmünchen |
28.04. |
10:02,35 |
|
Fink, Isabel |
2001 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Aichach |
23.06. |
10,82 |
|
Schuster, Emily |
2001 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
10,86 |
|
Gregor, Isabel |
2001 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Schwabmünchen |
28.04. |
11,34 |
|
Schmid, Fiona |
2001 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Aichach |
23.06. |
12,20 |
|
Kemmerling, Sina |
2001 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Aichach |
23.06. |
12,23 |
+0,0 |
Bosch, Lena |
2001 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
12,26 |
+0,0 |
Cottone, Chiara |
2001 |
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
12,47 |
|
Fink, Isabel |
2001 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Aichach |
23.06. |
12,47 |
|
Winter, Julia |
2001 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Aichach |
23.06. |
12,55 |
|
Rost, Franziska |
2001 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Aichach |
23.06. |
13,11 |
|
Mack, Leah |
2001 |
LG Augsburg |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
1,32 |
|
Sahlender, Hannah |
2001 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Gersthofen |
01.05. |
1,32 |
|
Schuster, Emily |
2001 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Gersthofen |
01.05. |
1,32 |
|
Schmid, Fiona |
2001 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Aichach |
05.10. |
1,28 |
|
Kemmerling, Sina |
2001 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Gersthofen |
01.05. |
1,28 |
|
Schnoor, Merle |
2001 |
TSV Friedberg |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
1,28 |
|
Kösel, Celine |
2001 |
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal |
Aichach |
05.10. |
1,28 |
|
Engel, Claudia |
2001 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Aichach |
05.10. |
1,24 |
|
Kleemann, Barbara |
2001 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
1,20 |
|
Fink, Isabel |
2001 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Gersthofen |
01.05. |
1,20 |
|
Winter, Julia |
2001 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Aichach |
05.10. |
4,41 |
-1,2 |
Kemmerling, Sina |
2001 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
4,41 |
|
Schiepp, Johanna |
2001 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
4,40 |
|
Schmid, Fiona |
2001 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Friedberg |
22.06. |
4,36 |
|
Schuster, Emily |
2001 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Friedberg |
22.06. |
4,31 |
|
Gregor, Isabel |
2001 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Aichach |
05.10. |
4,16 |
+0,0 |
Wolf, Nadine |
2002 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Burgau |
14.08. |
4,13 |
|
Sahlender, Hannah |
2001 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Friedberg |
22.06. |
4,10 |
-1,3 |
Winter, Julia |
2001 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
4,08 |
|
Schweier, Madeline |
2001 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Friedberg |
22.06. |
4,08 |
-0,3 |
Kösel, Celine |
2001 |
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
20,00 |
|
Schuster, Emily |
2001 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Horgau |
07.08. |
19,93 |
|
Kleinle, Marion |
2002 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Rehling |
06.09. |
19,42 |
|
Prim, Aylin |
2001 |
SV Untermeitingen |
Augsburg |
25.06. |
14,97 |
|
Engel, Claudia |
2001 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Augsburg |
14.04. |
12,13 |
|
Mack, Leah Franziska |
2001 |
LG Augsburg |
Augsburg |
14.04. |
10,28 |
|
Busse, Gioia |
2001 |
Kissinger SC |
Friedberg |
22.06. |
43,00 |
|
Schuster, Emily |
2001 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
40,00 |
|
Businger, Julia |
2001 |
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
39,50 |
|
Kemmerling, Sina |
2001 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
36,50 |
|
Gregor, Isabel |
2001 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Aichach |
05.10. |
35,00 |
|
Schmid, Fiona |
2001 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Aichach |
23.06. |
34,00 |
|
Naegele, Talisa |
2001 |
LG Aichach-Rehling |
Aichach |
23.06. |
30,00 |
|
Prim, Aylin |
2001 |
SV Untermeitingen |
Augsburg |
30.06. |
30,00 |
|
Engel, Claudia |
2001 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Aichach |
05.10. |
29,50 |
|
Hoehne, Luisa |
2001 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
29,50 |
|
Winter, Julia |
2001 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Aichach |
23.06. |
1.433 |
|
Schuster, Emily |
2001 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
1.377 |
|
Kemmerling, Sina |
2001 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
1.215 |
|
Schiepp, Johanna |
2001 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
1.090 |
|
Fink, Isabel |
2001 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
1.757 |
|
Schuster, Emily |
2001 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Aichach |
05.10. |
1.666 |
|
Kemmerling, Sina |
2001 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Aichach |
05.10. |
1.543 |
|
Juraschek, Pia |
2002 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Aichach |
05.10. |
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
10,92-11,34-4,25-35,00-8:36,97 |
|
2.176 |
|
Kemmerling, Sina |
2001 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Aichach |
23.06. |
|
10,62-12,20-4,22-38,00-8:37,00 |
|
|
10,83-12,47-3,89-29,50-8:56,77 |
|
|
11,26-13,51-3,60-34,00-8:50,67 |
|
|
11,44-12,55-3,87-24,00-8:46,85 |
|
|
12,35-12,60-3,54-27,50-9:07,74 |
|
1.748 |
|
Fink, Isabel |
2001 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Aichach |
23.06. |
|
11,74-12,47-3,84-20,00-10:02,35 |
|
|
11,95-13,34-3,50-18,00-8:25,18 |
|
|
12,89-13,49-3,81-22,00-8:29,66 |
|
|
12,24-14,14-3,84-24,00-10:19,54 |
|
30,3 |
|
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim II |
|
|
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
|
Kemmerling, Lisa (2003); Müller, Alina (2003); Mayer, Anna (2002); Juraschek, Pia (2002) |
|
|
Müller, Celina (2002); Tremel, Luisa (2002); Wendl, Luka Carina (2002); Wieser, Arwen (2003) |
|
|
van Noord, Jana (2002); Feder, Tamara (2003); Bergmiller, Mia (2002); Kleinle, Marion (2002) |
|
|
Östreicher, Anna (2003); Prillwitz, Leonie (2003); Nachbar, Sophia (2003); Mayer, Sabrina (2003) |
|
31,76 |
|
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß I |
|
|
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
|
Klughardt, Luisa (2003); Spatz, Anna (2002); Burda, Michelle (2002); Hohmann, Lena (2002) |
|
|
Heim, Anika (2002); Jakob, Johanna (2002); Kämper, Stefanie (2003); Dreher, Miriam (2002) |
|
|
Cyra, Amelie (2004); Kraus, Stephanie (2002); Nowotny, Luisa (2002); Spatz, Janine (2002) |
|
|
Werner, Tabea (2002); Rataj, Nancy (2002); Eiben, Greta (2003); Askovic, Kristina (2003) |
|
32,6 |
|
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim III |
|
|
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
|
Kunst, Johanna (2002); Bschorr, Julia (2003); Sviridov, Angelina (2002); Herr, Alexandra (2002) |
|
|
Biedermann, Sophie (2003); Deyhle, Kim (2002); Nimptsch, Natalie (2002); Marksteiner, Melina (2002) |
|
9:03,78 |
|
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim I |
|
|
Königsbrunn |
27.04. |
|
Müller, Alina (2003); Kunst, Johanna (2002); Kemmerling, Lisa (2003) |
|
|
Heim, Anika (2002); Rieder, Magdalena (2003); Kämper, Stefanie (2003) |
|
|
Feder, Tamara (2003); Häselhoff, Pia (2002); Henke, Helen (2002) |
|
|
Gruber, Hannah (2002); Gruber, Leah (2004); Koch, Sofia (2002) |
|
9:53,31 |
|
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim II |
|
|
Königsbrunn |
27.04. |
|
Herr, Alexandra (2002); Bschorr, Julia (2003); Sviridov, Angelina (2002) |
|
|
Landherr, Christine (2003); Witt, Daniela (2002); Dreher, Miriam (2002) |
|
10:57,38 |
|
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal II |
|
|
Königsbrunn |
27.04. |
|
Gaßner, Simone (2002); Braun, Hannah (2003); Braun, Amelie (2003) |
|
|
Matthesius, Isabell (2003); Cyra, Amelie (2004); Ehmer, Jamie (2003) |
|
5.565 |
|
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim I |
|
|
Horgau |
20.07. |
|
Juraschek, Pia (2002) - 1.191; Kemmerling, Lisa (2003) - 1.181; Sviridov, Angelina (2002) - 1.092 |
|
|
Müller, Alina (2003) - 1.078; Mayer, Anna (2002) - 1.023 |
|
|
Bergmiller, Mia (2002) - 1.190; Feder, Tamara (2003) - 1.166; Kleinle, Marion (2002) - 1.022 |
|
|
van Noord, Jana (2002) - 987; Vogtmann, Julia (2003) - 965 |
|
Wolf, Nadine (2002) - 1.342; Sonner, Carolin (2002) - 1.038; Ernst, Alissa (2003) - 978 |
|
|
Schüller, Julia (2002) - 926; Schuster, Marie (2003) - 922 |
|
|
Dreher, Miriam (2002) - 1.187; Heim, Anika (2002) - 1.025; Jakob, Johanna (2002) - 1.010 |
|
|
Rieder, Magdalena (2003) - 927; Kämper, Stefanie (2003) - 917 |
|
Reitmeier, Madlen (2003) - 1.000; Braun, Amelie (2003) - 971; Kron, Anna (2002) - 968 |
|
|
Braun, Hannah (2003) - 928; Singl, Sophie (2003) - 892 |
|
|
Müller, Hannah (2002) - 1.051; Weiss, Pauline (2003) - 990; Afoda, Nawale (2002) - 874 |
|
|
Waldvogel, Nora (2003) - 864; Mayer, Sarah (2003) - 796 |
4.118 |
|
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal II |
|
|
Horgau |
20.07. |
|
Singl, Franziska (2002) - 881; Wiedemann, Katharina (2003) - 877; Beck, Stefanie (2002) - 828 |
|
|
Zeisberger, Nicole (2003) - 800; Gaßner, Simone (2002) - 732 |
|
4.614 |
|
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim I |
|
|
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
4.105 |
|
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß I |
|
|
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
7,45 |
|
Wolf, Nadine |
2002 |
VfR Jettingen |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
7,56 |
|
Dreher, Miriam |
2002 |
SV Untermeitingen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
7,75 |
|
Tremel, Luisa |
2002 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
7,7 |
|
Hirschbeck, Jana |
2002 |
LG Zusam |
Horgau |
20.07. |
7,97 |
|
Grübl, Vanessa |
2002 |
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
7,9 |
|
Sviridov, Angelina |
2002 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Horgau |
20.07. |
8,18 |
|
Pfister, Ellen |
2002 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Donauwörth |
04.05. |
8,22 |
|
Spatz, Janine |
2002 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
8,0 |
|
Juraschek, Pia |
2002 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Horgau |
20.07. |
8,0 |
|
van Noord, Jana |
2002 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Horgau |
20.07. |
2:47,11 |
|
Wolf, Nadine |
2002 |
VfR Jettingen |
Dasing |
17.05. |
2:50,98 |
|
Hirschbeck, Jana |
2002 |
LG Zusam |
Donauwörth |
04.05. |
2:57,18 |
|
Spatz, Anna |
2002 |
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
2:57,37 |
|
Häselhoff, Pia |
2002 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
2:58,09 |
|
Dreher, Miriam |
2002 |
SV Untermeitingen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
2:59,5 |
|
Spatz, Janine |
2002 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
2:59,75 |
|
Friedel, Franca |
2002 |
LG Zusam |
Horgau |
07.08. |
3:00,33 |
|
Sviridov, Angelina |
2002 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
3:00,97 |
|
Gürtner, Laura |
2002 |
TSV Dasing |
Aichach |
05.10. |
3:01,17 |
|
Zeller, Rosina |
2002 |
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
1,40 |
|
Tremel, Luisa |
2002 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Gersthofen |
01.05. |
1,28 |
|
Juraschek, Pia |
2002 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
1,22 |
|
Dreher, Miriam |
2002 |
SV Untermeitingen |
Untermeitingen |
03.07. |
1,20 |
|
Hirschbeck, Jana |
2002 |
LG Zusam |
Wertingen |
18.07. |
1,16 |
|
Mayer, Anna |
2002 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
1,16 |
|
Heim, Anika |
2002 |
SV Untermeitingen |
Untermeitingen |
03.07. |
1,12 |
|
Bergmiller, Mia |
2002 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
1,12 |
|
Schwalbe, Lisa |
2002 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
1,12 |
|
Rataj, Nancy |
2002 |
LG Augsburg |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
1,12 |
|
Zeller, Rosina |
2002 |
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
4,61 |
|
Wolf, Nadine |
2002 |
VfR Jettingen |
Horgau |
20.07. |
4,30 |
|
Dreher, Miriam |
2002 |
SV Untermeitingen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
4,25 |
|
Tremel, Luisa |
2002 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
4,14 |
|
Juraschek, Pia |
2002 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Horgau |
20.07. |
4,12 |
|
Hirschbeck, Jana |
2002 |
LG Zusam |
Wertingen |
18.07. |
4,02 |
|
Friedel, Franca |
2002 |
LG Zusam |
Horgau |
20.07. |
3,99 |
|
Mayer, Anna |
2002 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
3,94 |
|
Rataj, Nancy |
2002 |
LG Augsburg |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
3,88 |
|
Spatz, Janine |
2002 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
3,86 |
|
Sviridov, Angelina |
2002 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
35,00 |
|
Nowotny, Luisa |
2002 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
35,00 |
|
Tremel, Luisa |
2002 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
34,50 |
|
Bergmiller, Mia |
2002 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
34,50 |
|
Gruber, Hannah |
2002 |
TSV Bobingen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
33,50 |
|
Knöpfle, Katharina |
2002 |
SV Untermeitingen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
31,50 |
|
Herr, Alexandra |
2002 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
30,00 |
|
Wolf, Nadine |
2002 |
VfR Jettingen |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
29,50 |
|
Müller, Hannah |
2002 |
LG Aichach-Rehling |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
28,00 |
|
Juraschek, Pia |
2002 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Horgau |
20.07. |
27,50 |
|
Kleinle, Marion |
2002 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Horgau |
20.07. |
27,50 |
|
Grübl, Vanessa |
2002 |
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
1.191 |
|
Juraschek, Pia |
2002 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Horgau |
20.07. |
1.112 |
|
Grübl, Vanessa |
2002 |
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
7,93 |
|
Klughardt, Luisa |
2003 |
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
7,94 |
|
Nachbar, Sophia |
2003 |
DJK Friedberg |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
7,98 |
|
Mayer, Sabrina |
2003 |
DJK Friedberg |
Königsbrunn |
27.04. |
7,99 |
|
Östreicher, Anna |
2003 |
DJK Friedberg |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
8,08 |
|
Kemmerling, Lisa |
2003 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
8,11 |
|
Feder, Tamara |
2003 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Donauwörth |
04.05. |
8,11 |
|
Müller, Alina |
2003 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
7,9 |
|
Scharfensteiner, Sophie |
2003 |
LG Zusam |
Horgau |
20.07. |
8,33 |
|
Jung, Luisa |
2003 |
TSV Dasing |
Aichach |
05.10. |
8,1 |
|
Eiben, Greta |
2003 |
LG Augsburg |
Horgau |
20.07. |
2:53,87 |
|
Kemmerling, Lisa |
2003 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
2:54,83 |
|
Müller, Alina |
2003 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
2:58,4 |
|
Rieder, Magdalena |
2003 |
SV Untermeitingen |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
2:58,97 |
|
Hosmann, Clara |
2003 |
LG Augsburg |
Dasing |
17.05. |
3:01,1 |
|
Feder, Tamara |
2003 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
3:01,58 |
|
Kämper, Stefanie |
2003 |
SV Untermeitingen |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
3:06,92 |
|
Mayer, Sabrina |
2003 |
DJK Friedberg |
Königsbrunn |
27.04. |
3:09,68 |
|
Bschorr, Julia |
2003 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Horgau |
07.08. |
3:13,92 |
|
Reitmeier, Madlen |
2003 |
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
3:14,57 |
|
Scharfensteiner, Sophie |
2003 |
LG Zusam |
Donauwörth |
04.05. |
1,24 |
|
Scharfensteiner, Sophie |
2003 |
LG Zusam |
Wertingen |
18.07. |
1,16 |
|
Hosmann, Clara |
2003 |
LG Augsburg |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
1,12 |
|
Askovic, Kristina |
2003 |
LG Augsburg |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
1,04 |
|
Hartlieb, Fiona |
2004 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
1,01 |
|
Liebert, Leonie |
2003 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Gersthofen |
01.05. |
1,00 |
|
Franek, Lea |
2003 |
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
1,00 |
|
Simnacher, Lisa |
2003 |
LG Zusam |
Wertingen |
18.07. |
0,98 |
|
Foitzik, Chiara |
2003 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Gersthofen |
01.05. |
0,88 |
|
Friedel, Emilia |
2004 |
LG Zusam |
Wertingen |
18.07. |
0,84 |
|
Behringer, Natascha |
2004 |
LG Zusam |
Wertingen |
18.07. |
4,25 |
|
Mayer, Sabrina |
2003 |
DJK Friedberg |
Horgau |
20.07. |
3,93 |
|
Müller, Alina |
2003 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
3,93 |
|
Scharfensteiner, Sophie |
2003 |
LG Zusam |
Horgau |
20.07. |
3,91 |
|
Kemmerling, Lisa |
2003 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
3,88 |
|
Nachbar, Sophia |
2003 |
DJK Friedberg |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
3,82 |
|
Askovic, Kristina |
2003 |
LG Augsburg |
Horgau |
20.07. |
3,81 |
|
Feder, Tamara |
2003 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Horgau |
20.07. |
3,70 |
|
Jung, Luisa |
2003 |
TSV Dasing |
Aichach |
05.10. |
3,66 |
|
Östreicher, Anna |
2003 |
DJK Friedberg |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
3,66 |
|
Klughardt, Luisa |
2003 |
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
32,50 |
|
Kemmerling, Lisa |
2003 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
32,00 |
|
Feder, Tamara |
2003 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
30,50 |
|
Askovic, Kristina |
2003 |
LG Augsburg |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
29,50 |
|
Vogtmann, Julia |
2003 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Horgau |
20.07. |
27,50 |
|
Nägler, Paula |
2003 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Dasing |
17.05. |
26,50 |
|
Dischinger, Anne |
2003 |
LG Augsburg |
Horgau |
20.07. |
26,00 |
|
Schreiner, Jenny |
2003 |
LG Augsburg |
Augsburg |
14.04. |
26,00 |
|
Reitmeier, Madlen |
2003 |
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal |
Königsbrunn |
27.04. |
26,00 |
|
Mayer, Sabrina |
2003 |
DJK Friedberg |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
25,50 |
|
Melzer, Hannah |
2003 |
TSV Friedberg |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
1.209 |
|
Kemmerling, Lisa |
2003 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
1.110 |
|
Müller, Alina |
2003 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
1.063 |
|
Klughardt, Luisa |
2003 |
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
|
Jelinka, Nina (2004); Kellner, Maja (2004); Wiedemann, Ella (2005); Hartlieb, Fiona (2004) |
|
34,9 |
|
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim I |
|
|
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
|
Schußmann, Anika (2005); Kuchenbaur, Rebecca (2005); Vogg, Angelina (2004); Abold, Anna (2004) |
|
|
Bardowicks, Julia (2005); Markgraf, Angelina (2005); Müller, Chayenne (2004); Messina, Alessia (2004) |
|
|
Meßner, Nele (2004); Würz, Nadine (2004); Dragone, Stella (2004); Mark, Mona (2004) |
|
|
Hartlieb, Fiona (2004); Schreiber, Jule (2005); Kellner, Maja (2004) |
|
|
Würz, Nadine (2004); Köber, Anna (2004); Hartmann, Anastasia (2004) |
|
10:24,34 |
|
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim I |
|
|
Königsbrunn |
27.04. |
|
Kuchenbaur, Rebecca (2005); Vogg, Angelina (2004); Ehinger, Magdalena (2005) |
|
|
Jelinka, Nina (2004); Beck, Nadine (2004); Wiedemann, Ella (2005) |
|
|
Mihm, Leonie (2004); Keil, Nathalie (2005); Mihm, Paula (2004) |
|
|
Picha, Nella (2004) - 934; König, Magdalena (2004) - 831; Demmer, Pauline (2004) - 829 |
|
|
Bucher, Emily (2004) - 822; Endris, Katharina (2005) - 799 |
|
|
Nilles, Lotta (2004) - 852; Mark, Mona (2004) - 834; Schneider, Romy (2004) - 822 |
|
|
Bienroth, Carolin (2004) - 793; Meßner, Nele (2004) - 775 |
|
Kellner, Maja (2004) - 857; Jelinka, Nina (2004) - 854; Schreiber, Jule (2005) - 740 |
|
|
Sander, Alyshia (2005) - 738; Schulz, Jessica (2005) - 724 |
|
|
Cyra, Amelie (2004) - 974; Spatschek, Leonie (2004) - 849; Spatz, Leonie (2005) - 807 |
|
|
Lammich, Lea (2005) - 721; Wagner, Sophia (2005) - 523 |
3.824 |
|
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim I |
|
|
Horgau |
20.07. |
|
Schußmann, Anika (2005) - 878; Abold, Anna (2004) - 807; Kuchenbaur, Rebecca (2005) - 799 |
|
|
Vogg, Angelina (2004) - 727; Ehinger, Magdalena (2005) - 613 |
|
|
Konrad, Johanna (2005) - 846; Schmidberger, Julia (2004) - 801; Kitz, Amelie (2004) - 761 |
|
|
Sitzmann, Anna-Sophie (2004) - 743; Güttinger, Stephanie (2005) - 662 |
|
Daniek, Lucia (2004) - 773; Härtle, Lotte (2005) - 763; Schwarzmann, Clara (2005) - 746 |
|
|
Mittereder, Johanna (2005) - 690; Liebig, Antonia (2004) - 674 |
|
|
Mack, Susanna (2004) - 732; Müller, Jasmin (2004) - 690; Heß, Annika (2005) - 662 |
|
|
Sinninger, Regina (2005) - 621; Holzapfel, Miriam (2004) - 614 |
|
Beck, Nadine (2004) - 686; Wiedemann, Ella (2005) - 681; Wittke, Lena (2005) - 596 |
|
|
Lechner, Anna (2005) - 590; Vogtmann, Sarah (2005) - 462 |
|
|
Zepf, Leonie (2004) - 732; Laberer, Johanna (2005) - 651; Laberer, Luzie (2005) - 643 |
|
|
Rost, Emilie (2005) - 516; Bauer, Lotta (2005) - 472 |
7,87 |
|
Picha, Nella |
2004 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Horgau |
07.08. |
8,34 |
|
Cyra, Amelie |
2004 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
8,55 |
|
Hartmann, Anastasia |
2004 |
LG Augsburg |
Königsbrunn |
27.04. |
8,65 |
|
Jelinka, Nina |
2004 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Dasing |
17.05. |
8,5 |
|
Mark, Mona |
2004 |
LG Augsburg |
Horgau |
20.07. |
8,77 |
|
Fassold, Sina |
2004 |
SV Untermeitingen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
8,82 |
|
Gruber, Leah |
2004 |
TSV Bobingen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
8,6 |
|
Abold, Anna |
2004 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Horgau |
20.07. |
8,6 |
|
Daniek, Lucia |
2004 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Horgau |
20.07. |
8,85 |
|
Kellner, Maja |
2004 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Donauwörth |
04.05. |
3,74 |
|
Cyra, Amelie |
2004 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Horgau |
20.07. |
3,63 |
|
Picha, Nella |
2004 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Schwabmünchen |
16.06. |
3,48 |
|
Gruber, Leah |
2004 |
TSV Bobingen |
Horgau |
20.07. |
3,47 |
|
Jelinka, Nina |
2004 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Horgau |
20.07. |
3,39 |
|
Mark, Mona |
2004 |
LG Augsburg |
Königsbrunn |
27.04. |
3,30 |
|
Abold, Anna |
2004 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Horgau |
20.07. |
3,27 |
|
Huttner, Sarah |
2004 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Horgau |
20.07. |
3,25 |
|
Schneider, Romy |
2004 |
LG Augsburg |
Horgau |
20.07. |
3,25 |
|
Kitz, Amelie |
2004 |
LG Aichach-Rehling |
Aichach |
05.10. |
3,24 |
|
Daniek, Lucia |
2004 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Horgau |
20.07. |
30,50 |
|
Gruber, Leah |
2004 |
TSV Bobingen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
28,50 |
|
Schmidt, Melissa |
2004 |
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
24,00 |
|
Meßner, Nele |
2004 |
LG Augsburg |
Königsbrunn |
27.04. |
23,50 |
|
Val, Laura |
2004 |
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
22,50 |
|
Nilles, Lotta |
2004 |
LG Augsburg |
Horgau |
20.07. |
21,50 |
|
Hartlieb, Fiona |
2004 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
21,50 |
|
Spatschek, Leonie |
2004 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
20,50 |
|
Bienroth, Carolin |
2004 |
LG Augsburg |
Königsbrunn |
27.04. |
20,00 |
|
Picha, Nella |
2004 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
20,00 |
|
Kellner, Maja |
2004 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Horgau |
20.07. |
974 |
|
Schmidt, Melissa |
2004 |
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
876 |
|
Val, Laura |
2004 |
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
8,95 |
|
Spatz, Leonie |
2005 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
9,10 |
|
Kuchenbaur, Rebecca |
2005 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Horgau |
07.08. |
8,9 |
|
Sander, Alyshia |
2005 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Horgau |
20.07. |
9,21 |
|
Schußmann, Anika |
2005 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
9,21 |
|
Güttinger, Stephanie |
2005 |
LG Aichach-Rehling |
Aichach |
05.10. |
9,0 |
|
Endris, Katharina |
2005 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Horgau |
20.07. |
9,25 |
|
Konrad, Johanna |
2005 |
LG Aichach-Rehling |
Aichach |
05.10. |
9,1 |
|
Keil, Nathalie |
2005 |
TSV Bobingen |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
9,1 |
|
Schwarzmann, Clara |
2005 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Horgau |
20.07. |
9,1 |
|
Schreiber, Jule |
2005 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Horgau |
20.07. |
3:19,9 |
|
Keil, Nathalie |
2005 |
TSV Bobingen |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
3:21,72 |
|
Konrad, Johanna |
2005 |
LG Aichach-Rehling |
Aichach |
05.10. |
3:22,6 |
|
Sander, Alyshia |
2005 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
3:24,47 |
|
Spatz, Leonie |
2005 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
3:32,54 |
|
Kuchenbaur, Rebecca |
2005 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
3:34,47 |
|
Ehinger, Magdalena |
2005 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
3:36,1 |
|
Jung, Silia |
2006 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
3:36,61 |
|
Schußmann, Anika |
2005 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
3:37,38 |
|
Heß, Annika |
2005 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
3:37,46 |
|
Schreiber, Jule |
2005 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Donauwörth |
04.05. |
3,35 |
|
Konrad, Johanna |
2005 |
LG Aichach-Rehling |
Aichach |
05.10. |
3,17 |
|
Schußmann, Anika |
2005 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
3,14 |
|
Spatz, Leonie |
2005 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
3,01 |
|
Keil, Nathalie |
2005 |
TSV Bobingen |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
3,00 |
|
Sander, Alyshia |
2005 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Horgau |
20.07. |
2,96 |
|
Kuchenbaur, Rebecca |
2005 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Horgau |
20.07. |
2,93 |
|
Laberer, Johanna |
2005 |
LG Augsburg |
Horgau |
20.07. |
2,92 |
|
Endris, Katharina |
2005 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
2,88 |
|
Markgraf, Angelina |
2005 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
2,85 |
|
Wiedemann, Ella |
2005 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
22,00 |
|
Härtle, Lotte |
2005 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
22,00 |
|
Schußmann, Anika |
2005 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Horgau |
20.07. |
17,50 |
|
Endris, Katharina |
2005 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Horgau |
20.07. |
17,00 |
|
Celik, Lea |
2005 |
LG Donau-Ries |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
17,00 |
|
Kuchenbaur, Rebecca |
2005 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Horgau |
20.07. |
16,50 |
|
Heß, Annika |
2005 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
16,00 |
|
Mittereder, Johanna |
2005 |
LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
Horgau |
20.07. |
16,00 |
|
Konrad, Johanna |
2005 |
LG Aichach-Rehling |
Aichach |
05.10. |
15,50 |
|
Keil, Nathalie |
2005 |
TSV Bobingen |
Donauwörth |
29.06. |
15,00 |
|
Sinninger, Regina |
2005 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Horgau |
20.07. |
879 |
|
Schußmann, Anika |
2005 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Schwabmünchen |
28.09. |
799 |
|
Kuchenbaur, Rebecca |
2005 |
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
Horgau |
20.07. |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.4.2 / 1.3.6 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenziert für: BY/7000 Bezirk Schwaben |